800 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.53.04 4 RAFAEL MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
2 1.53.30 5 FERNANDO AREVALO TORRES Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
3 2.00.99 2 BENJAMÍN ANDRES LABRAÑA CARRASCO Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
4 2.01.49 7 RENE IGNACIO PEREIRA PÉREZ Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
5 2.02.69 6 IGNACIO TRUJILLO BARRERA Club Deportivo Universidad del Bio-Bio 8
6 2.03.05 3 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
7 2.05.84 8 MIGUEL IGNACIIO ACUÑA MELLADO Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
0 DNS 0 JEREMMY ALEXANDER OLMEDO ARAYA Club Atlético Francés 13
0 DNS 0 NICOLAS VERGARA ORTEGA Club Deportivo, Social y Cultural Diamantes de Coronel 8
0 DNS 0 PABLO JESUS ALEXIS MOYA BUSTAMANTE CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 2.01.60 4 NICOLAS CONTRERAS SANHUEZA Club Atlético Nahuen 8
2 2.04.93 6 PEDRO RODOLFO FLORES ARRIAGADA Club Atlético Tres Runners 16
3 2.05.67 5 AGUSTIN FACUNDO ZALAZAR SALDIAS Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16
4 2.23.48 7 JOAQUIN ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ROBLES Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
5 2.26.45 8 JOSÉ ALEJANDRO ANDRÉS ANTIPIL GARRIDO Club de Atletismo Cheukeniata 8
6 2.26.49 3 ERIC ALBERTO RIQUELME PAILLALEF Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 DNS 0 IGNACIO ALEJANDRO VILLEGAS SILVA Club Atlético Chiguayante 8
0 DNS 0 FERNANDO JAVIER AEDO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 DNS 0 GABRIEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
0 DNS 0 SEBASTIAN DOSSOW JARA Club Deportivo Colegio Padre Hurtado de Chillan 16

3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 2.14.07 1 MAXIMILIANO VALDERRAMA DIBARRAT Club Atlético San Pedro 8
2 2.18.11 7 ALEJANDRO SEPÚLVEDA VALDEBENITO Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
3 2.18.77 8 JULIO ESPINOZA AROS Club Atlético Nahuen 8
4 2.19.77 6 ANDRÉS IGNACIO NAVARRETE ESCARES Club Atlético Aves 8
5 2.22.08 3 MARTIN SEGUEL ASCENSIO Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
6 2.29.15 2 DIEGO GALLEGOS ARANEDA Club Atlético San Pedro 8
7 2.32.14 4 THOMAS ALEJANDRO HENRIQUEZ CONTRERAS CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
8 2.32.29 5 YAMIL ALEJANDERO VALDIVIA INOSTROZA Club Atletismo Penco 8
9 2.48.30 1 RODOLFO DOMINGUEZ MORA Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8
0 DNS 0 WLADIMIR CATRIL SALINAS Club de Atletismo juan Silva de Lota 8

VOLVER