200 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA 1995 Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16
0 BENJAMIN IGNACIO INOSTROZA MUÑOZ 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
0 AGUSTÍN BRIONES DOS SANTOS 2002 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
0 CRISTIAN AUGUSTO COLOMBI MONTESINOS 1980 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
3 ENZO CAMILO ESCALONA ARAVENA 2001 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
4 ANDRES FELIPE TORRES PALMA 1991 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
5 SEBASTIAN MENDEZ REVECO 2002 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA 1997 Club Atlético UBB Chillan 16
0 JOSE EUGENIO CACERES LOBOS 2001 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 JAVIER JUNIOR SEGURA DOS SANTOS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA 2003 Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
4 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS 1992 Club CASAL San Ambrosio Linares 7
5 VICENTE CRISTOBÁL PEREIRA DE LA SOTTA 2002 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
6 ALEXIS ALEJANDRO MACAYA ARELLANO 2003 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JEREMIAS ENOC CONTRERAS ALVIAL 2002 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
0 JOHN WUILLIASN SUAZO ZAPPETTINI 1995 Club Atletismo Penco 8
3 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
4 FELIPE ANDRES BUSTAMANTE MONSALVE 2002 Centro de apoyo del deporte y la cultura CADECU 8
5 JOAQUÍN ALONSO JORQUERA FUENTES 2002 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
6 JOAQUÍN RODRIGUÉZ TAPIA 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo 8
7 JUAN SEPULVEDA RUIZ 2003 Club Atlético Nahuen 8

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 VICENTE ANDREE MUÑOZ VENEGAS 2005 Club Sagrados Corazones SSCC 8
0 BENJAMIN NICOLAS PEDREROS LLANOS 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 NICOLAS DIAZ JARA 2002 Club Atletismo Penco 8
0 VICENTE BORGOÑO MORAGA 2005 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
4 BRYAN JOAN PLAZA PLAZA 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
5 MATEO IGNACIO JARA TORRES 2001 Club Atletismo Penco 8
6 CRISTOBAL ALBERTO REVECO ILLESCA 2004 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 GUSTAVO ELIAS OLAVE ROA 2003 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8
3 JEREMIAS ALEJANDRIO SEPULVEDA HORMAZAVAL 2006 Club Atletismo Penco 8
4 MARTIN SCHAFER CIFUENTES 2006 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
5 PEDRO TRUFFY NOVALES 2005 Club Atlético de Los Angeles 8
6 ANTONUIO IGNACIO GONZALEZ NOVA 2005 Club Atletismo Penco 8
7 ISRAEL ABRAHAM CHAMORRO GUZMÁN 2003 Club Deportivo Atlético Coronel 8

VOLVER