5.000 METROS PLANOS U-20 / ADULTO VARONES

FINAL 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.40.82 0 DIEGO URIBE TRONCOSO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 14.43.13 0 MARCELO SILVA OJEDA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 14.47.88 0 RICARDO ROJAS FAUDEZ CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
4 14.59.88 0 GABRIEL HALANS MUÑOZ FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
5 15.02.76 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
6 15.09.60 0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
7 15.11.54 0 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
8 15.12.36 0 SANTIAGO CRUZAT BALTRA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
9 15.12.52 0 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CIFUENTES EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
10 15.13.60 0 LUIS MIGUEL BUSTOS HORMAZABAL CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
11 15.24.55 0 JUAN EDGARDO URRA GUAJARDO MDC SPORT 14
12 15.26.99 0 DIEGO ALEJANDRO VARELA INOSTROZA CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
13 15.42.26 0 IVAN ESLEYHTER PINTO ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
14 16.14.60 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
15 16.34.27 0 JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
DNF 0 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
DNF 0 SAMUEL EDUARDO MORALES SALAS EJERCITO DE CHILE 13

FINAL 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 15.44.44 0 NICOLAS MAURICIO JARA POBLETE ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
2 15.50.14 0 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
3 15.51.88 0 LESLIE RIGOBERTO ENCINA QUINTANA EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
4 15.52.04 0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
5 16.04.90 0 CARLOS BRITO VILLA CLUB 7RUNNERS TALCA 7
6 16.18.38 0 DIEGO JOFRE AGUILERA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
7 16.18.98 0 YEISON ANDRES NAVARRO LEVICAN AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 10
8 16.32.28 0 LUIS VERGARA GODOY DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
9 16.32.78 0 IGNACIO ANDRES MARQUEZ SANDOVAL ATLETICO FRANCES 13
10 16.35.53 0 MICHEL SALFATE LOPEZ AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
11 16.47.83 0 MATÍAS DUARTE POBLETE CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
12 17.00.73 0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
13 17.01.79 0 CARLOS SOTO CORIA CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
14 17.15.40 0 IGNACIO ARTEAGA ALDUNATE ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
15 17.21.96 0 JUAN ANDRADE REYNUABA CLUB OLIMPICO DE CURICÓ 7
16 17.29.49 0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
17 17.32.82 0 PABLO DIAZ MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
18 18.06.36 0 CAMILO VALDES CARVAJAL AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15

CLASIFICACION FINAL ADULTOS Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.40.82 0 DIEGO URIBE TRONCOSO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 14.43.13 0 MARCELO SILVA OJEDA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 14.47.88 0 RICARDO ROJAS FAUDEZ CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
4 14.59.88 0 GABRIEL HALANS MUÑOZ FLORES UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
5 15.09.60 0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
6 15.11.54 0 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 15.12.36 0 SANTIAGO CRUZAT BALTRA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
8 15.12.52 0 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CIFUENTES EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
9 15.13.60 0 LUIS MIGUEL BUSTOS HORMAZABAL CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
10 15.24.55 0 JUAN EDGARDO URRA GUAJARDO MDC SPORT 14
11 15.26.99 0 DIEGO ALEJANDRO VARELA INOSTROZA CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
12 15.42.26 0 IVAN ESLEYHTER PINTO ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
13 15.44.44 0 NICOLAS MAURICIO JARA POBLETE ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
14 15.50.14 0 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
15 15.51.88 0 LESLIE RIGOBERTO ENCINA QUINTANA EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
16 16.04.90 0 CARLOS BRITO VILLA CLUB 7RUNNERS TALCA 7
17 16.18.38 0 DIEGO JOFRE AGUILERA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
18 16.32.28 0 LUIS VERGARA GODOY DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
19 16.32.78 0 IGNACIO ANDRES MARQUEZ SANDOVAL ATLETICO FRANCES 13
20 16.34.27 0 JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
21 16.35.53 0 MICHEL SALFATE LOPEZ AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
22 16.47.83 0 MATÍAS DUARTE POBLETE CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
23 17.01.79 0 CARLOS SOTO CORIA CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
24 17.15.40 0 IGNACIO ARTEAGA ALDUNATE ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
25 17.21.96 0 JUAN ANDRADE REYNUABA CLUB OLIMPICO DE CURICÓ 7
DNF 0 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA CLUB DEPORTIVO GALGOS RUNNERS 16
DNF 0 SAMUEL EDUARDO MORALES SALAS EJERCITO DE CHILE 13

CLASIFICACION FINAL U20 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 15.02.76 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
2 15.52.04 0 JOSÉ MIGUEL ROSALES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
3 16.14.60 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNÁNDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
4 16.18.98 0 YEISON ANDRES NAVARRO LEVICAN AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 10
5 17.00.73 0 JONATHAN MATIAS EZEQUIEL OLIVARES MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO RENGO 6
6 17.29.49 0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
7 17.32.82 0 PABLO DIAZ MARTINEZ CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
8 18.06.36 0 CAMILO VALDES CARVAJAL AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15

VOLVER