5.000 METROS PLANOS U-20 / ADULTO DAMAS

FINAL ADULTOS Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 17.58.45 0 PAULINA ESTEFANIA SAAVEDRA NICKEL DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
2 18.08.13 0 JOHANNA CASTRO PAILLAN CLUB ISRAEL SAEZ 10
3 18.15.98 0 MELISA CONSTANZA FUENTES GODOY CLUB DEPORTIVO RUNNORTH CHILE 2
4 18.58.73 0 CLAUDIA HANANIAS BLANLOT ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 19.07.53 0 CRISTINA ISABEL BARRIGA CATELICAN EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
6 19.34.46 0 ANERETH ARIADNA KOSTOPULOS ARAYA CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
7 19.44.28 0 SOFIA DANIELA PEREZ LORCA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 19.55.69 0 KAREN ROJAS ZUÑIGA CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
9 19.59.54 0 CONSTANZA CASTRO BELDA CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
10 20.21.79 0 ISIDORA PAZ BRAVO VILLAROEL ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
11 20.28.74 0 CLAUDIA ANDREA ALVARADO VERA CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
12 21.08.95 0 CAMILA QUIROZ ESPINOZA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
13 21.25.61 0 INGRID SOTO ORELLANA CLUB UCM UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL MAULE 7
DNS 0 CARLA SOLEDAD SAEZ ROJAS ATLETICO CALEU 13
DNS 0 AMANDA SOTO MONDACA Club Deportivo Atlético Rumbo Runners 5
DNS 0 TAMARA VELIZ OLIVARES CLUB DEPORTIVO DE ATLETAS SENIORS CHILLAN 16
DNS 0 VICTORIA FERNANDA ISABEL PADILLA SEPÚLVEDA  CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 0 YENDY UGALDE CATALDO CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 0 CAROLAINE ANDREA ROJAS AMPUERO ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
DNS 0 ANDREA DENISSE JIMENEZ VEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 0 MARIELA ACUÑA VIDAL FEDACHI 0
DNS 0 MARIA ISABEL ACUÑA RIVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ROBERTO ECHEVERRIA 9

FINAL U20 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
DNF 0 SOFIA ANGULO DELGADO CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
DNF 0 VALENTINA IGNACIA BRITO VERA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 LISETH DEL CARMEN MOLINA GALLEGOS CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
DNS 0 JAVIERA PAZ URRA ALDUNATE CLUB TEAM RUBEN 10
DNS 0 NATASHA CHAPARRO CORNEJO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 0 EMILI MONTENEGRO DÍAZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ACONCAGUA RUNNERS 5
DNS 0 AMAIA LEON VERA ATLETICO FRANCES 13

VOLVER