800 METROS PLANOS U-18 VARONES

FINAL 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.55.70 0 MARTIN ELIAS OBANDO ARISMENDI ISRAEL SAEZ 14
2 1.56.35 0 NICANOR MILLAN VIEJO WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
3 1.58.30 0 MIGUEL RICARDO OSSANDÓN SOTO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 2.01.74 0 BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS LABRAÑA CARRASCO CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
5 2.02.43 0 VICENTE SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
6 2.03.31 0 VICENTE SALAZAR VALVERDE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 2.03.44 0 KLAUS HANS SCHOLZ SELMAN PTO SUR 10
8 2.03.47 0 SEBASTIÁN GALLARDO VILENA CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
9 2.03.48 0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
10 2.04.10 0 MAXIMILIANO TORRES LIZANA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
11 2.05.46 0 DAVID ARIEL PIÑONES CUEVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
12 2.05.85 0 MIGUEL IGNACIO ACUÑA MELLADO CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
13 2.07.82 0 MAO CHANG TRIGO AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
14 2.07.88 0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
15 2.10.06 0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
16 2.23.51 0 PEDRO RODOLFO FLORES ARRIAGADA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

FINAL 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.59.93 0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
2 2.02.88 0 FERNANDO AEDO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 2.09.56 0 JESUS MIGUEL VERACIERTA SALAZAR CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
4 2.09.57 0 JUAN IGNACIO RAMOS BRISSIO ATLETICO CALEU 13
5 2.12.04 0 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 2.12.15 0 FACUNDO MILLAN VIEJO WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
7 2.12.84 0 ADRIAN MARTIN COLQUE NINA  CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
8 2.14.17 0 JOSE MARTIN PEDRERO MILAO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
9 2.16.64 0 VICENTE CACERES PULGAR CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
10 2.19.89 0 MARIO CAMPOS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
11 2.19.91 0 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VALLADARES CARRASCO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
12 2.21.36 0 JOAQUIN ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ROBLES CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
13 2.21.92 0 RENATO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS 0 GABRIEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 EXAR ESTIVEN ESCALONA ESPINOSA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

CLASIFICACION FINAL U18 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.55.70 0 MARTIN ELIAS OBANDO ARISMENDI ISRAEL SAEZ 14
2 1.56.35 0 NICANOR MILLAN VIEJO WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
3 1.58.30 0 MIGUEL RICARDO OSSANDÓN SOTO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 1.59.93 0 PABLO ANDRES CABEZAS CARDENAS CLUB ULA PUERTO MONTT 10
5 2.01.74 0 BENJAMÍN ANDRÉS LABRAÑA CARRASCO CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
6 2.02.43 0 VICENTE SEPULVEDA ESPINOZA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 2.02.88 0 FERNANDO AEDO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
8 2.03.31 0 VICENTE SALAZAR VALVERDE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
9 2.03.44 0 KLAUS HANS SCHOLZ SELMAN PTO SUR 10
10 2.03.47 0 SEBASTIÁN GALLARDO VILENA CLUB DE ATLETISMO EXTRAESCOLAR PEDRO ATENAS DE CASABLANCA 5
11 2.03.48 0 RICARDO ANTONIO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
12 2.04.10 0 MAXIMILIANO TORRES LIZANA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
13 2.05.46 0 DAVID ARIEL PIÑONES CUEVAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
14 2.05.85 0 MIGUEL IGNACIO ACUÑA MELLADO CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
15 2.07.82 0 MAO CHANG TRIGO AGRUPACION ATLETICA TROTAMUNDOS DE ARICA 15
16 2.07.88 0 LUIS FELIPE AGUILAR RIOS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
17 2.09.56 0 JESUS MIGUEL VERACIERTA SALAZAR CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
18 2.09.57 0 JUAN IGNACIO RAMOS BRISSIO ATLETICO CALEU 13
19 2.10.06 0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
20 2.12.04 0 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
21 2.12.15 0 FACUNDO MILLAN VIEJO WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
22 2.12.84 0 ADRIAN MARTIN COLQUE NINA  CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 4
23 2.14.17 0 JOSE MARTIN PEDRERO MILAO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
24 2.16.64 0 VICENTE CACERES PULGAR CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
25 2.19.89 0 MARIO CAMPOS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO CURICÓ 7
26 2.19.91 0 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO VALLADARES CARRASCO CLUB ATLÉTICO DE INCLUSIÓN SOCIAL FERIA RURAL DE ANCUD 10
27 2.21.36 0 JOAQUIN ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ROBLES CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
28 2.21.92 0 RENATO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
29 2.23.51 0 PEDRO RODOLFO FLORES ARRIAGADA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16
DNS 0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DNS 0 GABRIEL ANTONIO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 EXAR ESTIVEN ESCALONA ESPINOSA CLUB ATLETICO TRES RUNNERS 16

VOLVER