800 METROS PLANOS FINAL C / TIEMPO VARONES

Final 1 (c/t)

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MATIAS JAVIER GARRIDO BERRIOS 0 A. LA PINTANA 0
1 ROBERTO ORELLANA CODOCEO 0 CENTRO A. FORMATIVO 0
1 ESTEBAN GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ 0 C. A. PACIFICO 0
1 FERNANDO ANDRES AREVALO 0 C. SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 0
1 IGNACIO TRUJILLO BARRERA 0 C. D. U. DEL BIO-BIO 0
1 GIOVANNI CUNEO 0 MANQUEHUE 0
1 SEBASTIAN FELIPE MUÑOZ VILLA 0 C. A. NEKULN GALGOS 0
1 JONATHAN RICARDO MONTES LÓPEZ 0 C. A. GERARDO MANZANARES 0
1 NICOLAS BILBAO 0 A. CHUCHICAMATA 0
1 MARTIN ENRIQUES FERNANDEZ 0 C. DE NATACION CAMPANIL 0
1 JOAQUIN CARDENAS 0 C.A. ÑIELOL 0
1 MARTIN ROJO SANHUEZA 0 A. LA PINTANA 0

Final 2 (c/t)

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JUAN PABLO CONTRERAS MAYA 0 A. SANTIAGO 0
1 FELIPE PALLAHUEQUE GALLARDO 0 ULAGOS PTO. MONTT 0
1 RICARDO ROMÁN MORENO 0 A. FRANCES 0
1 MATÍAS ANTONIO PARDO PARDO 0 A. FRANCES 0
1 DIEGO VARELA INOSTROZA 0 C.D.U DEL BIO-BIO 0
1 JOSE IGNACIO ALDERETE ALVARADO 0 A. ANCUD 0
1 TRISTAN RADIC 0 U. CHILE 0
1 FELIPE ZUCKERMANN OLIVARES 0 A. FRANCES 0
1 NICOLAS ARRIAGADA 0 A. ESTUDIANTES 0

Final 3 (c/t)

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOAQUÍN GONZÁLEZ PLAZA 0 C. A. PACIFICO 0
1 JOSE PEREZ VALEZUELA 0 A. NANCAGUA 0
1 MATIAS VELASQUEZ RIFFO 0 C.A. DREAM 0
1 ADONIS SALDAÑA BADILLA 0 C.A HARAMBEE 0
1 NICOLAS ALBERTO CARRILLO 0 C. A. HARAMBEE 0
1 MARIO RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO 0 C.A TAMARUGO 0
1 CLEMENTE YAÑEZ 0 A. FRANCES 0
1 JHON BORQUEZ SOLIS 0 C.A. PROVINCIAL OSORNO 0
1 YERFERSON PINILLO VELASQUEZ 0 A. SANTIAGO 0
1 PABLO VIO BLOCH 0 A. LA PINTANA 0
1 TOMAS TOLEDO RUBILAR 0 A. YKA 0

Final 4 (c/t)

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 YEFERSON PINILLO VELASQUEZ 2000 A. SANTIAGO 13
2 LUIS FELIPE ALCAINO ESCOBAR 1999 A. LA PINTANA 13
3 PATRICIO HERNAN ROBLES VALENCIA 2000 C. VPS VALLENAR 3
4 MARIO RODRÍGUEZ GARRIDO 2000 C. A. TAMARUGO 1
5 CLEMENTE YAÑEZ 2001 A. FRANCES 13
6 SIMON GOMEZ PEREZ 2001 C. A. HARAMBEE 13
7 ADONIS SALDAÑA BADILLA 2001 C. A. HARAMBEE 13
8 JHON PABLO BORQUEZ SOLÍS 1999 C. A. PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
8 MATÍAS ALONSO VELÁSQUEZ RIFFO 2001 C. A. DREAM 5

VOLVER