10Km Cross Country ADULTOS FINAL VARONES

final

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 DIEGO IGNACIO URIBE TRONCOSO 1997 CLUB ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 13
0 SEBASTIÁN DURAN TRASLAVIÑA 1989 CLUB ATLÉTICO DELTA 5
0 LINKOYAN ANCAPI CURIHUENTRO 2001 CLUB DEPORTES SAAVEDRA 9
0 JORGE ANTONIO PEREZ VENEGAS 1997 CLUB ATLÉTICO DREAM 5
0 MARIO RIVAS VALLEJOS 1994 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
0 BRIAN IGNACIO CODOCEO ALVAREZ 2000 CLUB ATLÉTICO DREAM 5
0 LUIS ZAGAL MONSALVE 1990 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 GERSON ALAN ZAPATA BENAVENTE 1996 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 PATRICIO URIBE GUERRA 1981 CLUB ATLETICO VALLE MARIQUINA 14
0 CESAR DIAZ HERNANDEZ 1989 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 LUIS VERGARA GODOY 1996 CLUB DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 NICOLAS IGNACIO BENAVIDES BOHLE 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 CARLOS ESTEBAN BELTRAN SALINAS 1992 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 FRANCISCO OLIVARES TORO 0 EJERCITO 0
0 FRANCISCO JAVIER OYARCE SALVA 2000 CALEU 13
0 NICOLAS LASEN PINGEL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 FRANCISCO SANTIAGO BARROS AMIGO 1993 CLUB ATLÉTICO DELTA 5
0 HERNANDO EMMANUEL SAAVEDRA JARA 1996 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 FELIPE VILLALOBOS PLAZA 2000 CÍRCULO ATLÉTICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 FABIAN BARRERA SALAS 1990 CLUB DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 SAMUEL MORALES SALAS 1984 EJERCITO 13
0 DIEGO FELIPE CARRASCO ISLA 1994 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA 1994 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 FRANCISCO DUARTE CÁCERES 1993 CÍRCULO ATLÉTICO SAN ANTONIO 5
0 NICOLAS MARCELO OPAZO ARANCIBIA 2000 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
0 PATRICIO ALEJANDRO CONTRERAS GODOY 1976 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 PATRICIO ANDRES OSSES SOTO 1991 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 LUIS OVALLE 0 CLUB GABUALES 0
0 JUAN ENRIQUE HUEICHALEO CAYUL 1984 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 ALAN NORAMBUENA CHAVEZ 1993 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
0 ALLANZ MOLINA DIAZ 1997 EJERCITO 13
0 KEVIN JACQUES MUÑOZ MUÑOZ 1994 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 JONATHAN ALEJANDRO BOLADOS SEGOVIA 1986 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA DEL NORTE 2
0 NICOLAS FELIPE ARRIAZA MEYNARD 1992 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 IGNACIO AGUAYO OLEA 0 EJERCITO 0
0 LIONEL CORREA MORALES 0 EJERCITO 0
0 ALEJANDRO URRUTIA URRUTIA MEZA 1990 CLUB SPORTIF LYCEÉ JEAN D'ALEMBERT 5
0 ESTEBAN DIAZ TORO 1989 CLUB ATLETICO RENGO SEXTA REGION 6
0 FRANCO IRIBARRA ESPINOZA 0 EJERCITO 0
0 PABLO AHUMADA FUENTES 1994 CLUB NICOLAS CARVAJAL TALAGANTE 13
0 MARCELO ESTEBAN GONZALEZ CORNEJO 1983 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 DAVID PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ 0 EJERCITO 0
0 CLEMENTE BARRIENTOS DÍAZ 0 EJERCITO 0
0 CARLOS RIQUELME CID 1998 EJERCITO 13
0 LUIS CAIMANQUE MARTÍNEZ 0 EJERCITO 0
0 REINIER BUSTOS ANDAUR 1997 EJERCITO 13
0 BENJAMÍN REBOLLEDO MARTÍNEZ 0 EJERCITO 0
0 JAVIER IGNACIO ARRIAZA MEYNARD 1995 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
0 JIMMY EDMUNDO CARTES MUÑOZ 1981 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 JOAQUIN PEÑA LEMONAO 0 EJERCITO 0
0 PABLO SÁNCHEZ SANTIBAÑEZ 0 EJERCITO 0
0 PABLO PATRICIO CABRERA BRANT 1978 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 JUAN HUERAMAN GUERRERO 0 EJERCITO 0
0 YARUR QUEZADA VALENZUELA 0 EJERCITO 0
0 IVAN COFIAN 0 EJERCITO 0
0 GERMÁN POLO POBLETE 0 EJERCITO 0
0 CRISTOFER MAURICIO CONTRERAS NUÑEZ 1996 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
0 ALONSO UMAÑA UMAÑA NICOLAS 1999 CLUB SPORTIF LYCEÉ JEAN D'ALEMBERT 5
0 TOMAS WILLIAM TOLEDO RUBILAR 2000 CALEU 13
0 DAGOBERTO ESTEBAN GALINDO CAYUPI 1992 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 RICARDO ALEXIS GATICA ARENAS 1997 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 MICHAEL ANDRES PINELA PINELA 1990 CLUB ATLÉTICO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
0 NICOLAS JARA POBLETE 1998 CLUB ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 TOMAS BAHAMONDES RODRÍGUEZ 2000 EJERCITO 13
0 LESLIE ENCINA QUINTANA 1982 EJERCITO 13
0 RONALD MAMANI AYCA 1999 EJERCITO 13
0 CARLOS VELIZ CONTRERAS 2001 EJERCITO 13
0 MAXIMILIANO FREY MORENO 1996 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
0 JUAN EDGARDO URRA GUAJARDO 2000 CLUB ATLETICO VALLE MARIQUINA 14
0 CARLOS MARTIN DIAZ DEL RIO 1993 CLUB ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 IGNACIO ANDRES VELASQUEZ CARRASCO 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 HUGO EDGARDO CATRILEO TAPIA 1997 CLUB COMUNITARIO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 DIEGO SEBASTIAN INZUNZA SANHUEZA 1994 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 LUIS RENE ÑANCUPIL ANDRADE 1992 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
0 GABRIEL HALANS MUÑOZ FLORES 1996 ATLETICO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO 16
0 JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS 1997 CLUB ATLÉTICO TRES RUNNERS 16
0 JUAN IGNACIO PEÑA PIZARRO 1991 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5

VOLVER