100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

Serie 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 GABRIEL HERNAN OLGUIN OLIVARES 2003 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
3 BENJAMIN ANDRES PEREIRA MORALES 2003 Club atletico copiapo 3
4 BENJAMIN IGNACIO ARAVENA CATIL 2005 CLUB ATLETICOSAN AMBROSIO LINARES 7
5 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX 2003 Club Deportivo San Pablo. 8
6 RICARDO ANDRES BARAHONA BARAHONA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LIMARI 4
7 ANDRES ARNALDO SULANTAY ALARCÓN 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
8 ANGELO DANIEL ABELLO ROJAS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5

Serie 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 DIEGO ARTURO HORMAZABAL TORRES 2004 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
3 PABLO ESTEBAN RAMOS HORMAZABAL 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE PARRAL 7
4 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 5
5 NICOLAS SAAVEDRA QUILAQUIR 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
6 YASSER ISMAIL LLANQUINAO 2003 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
7 BENJAMIN MALDONADO TELLO 2003 club atletico Rengo 6
8 DIEGO SALINAS NARVAEZ 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 13

Serie 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 IGNACIO BENJAMIN NARVAEZ ROJAS 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LIMARI 4
2 LUIS BENJAMIN CARVAJAL CERDA 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LIMARI 4
3 MATIAS PIRTZL OSORIO 2005 CLUB CULTURA FISICA DE VIÑA DEL MAR 5
4 JUAN PABLO NORDETTI LLULL 2003 CLUB NICOLAS CARVAJAL TALAGANTE 13
5 JOEL JOSHUE VALLEJOS ALVARADO 2004 Club atletico copiapo 3
6 LUIS IBARRA LOBOS 2003 CLUB NICOLAS CARVAJAL TALAGANTE 13
7 BENJAMIN MALDONADO TELLO 2003 club atletico Rengo 6
8 TOMÁS MATAMALA MARTÍNEZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPARAÍSO 5

Serie 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 RODRIGO ESTEBAN PARRA GONZALEZ 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
3 RENATO OSVALDO CORDOBA BARRIA 2002 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
3 IGNACIO OLIVER HERNAN PEYZ RODRIGUEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LIMARI 4
4 VICENTE TORO ALVAREZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 JOAQUÍN ELIAS RODRIGUEZ TAPIA 2003 Club Deportvo San Pablo. 8
6 GABRIEL SANCHEZ OJEDA 2004 CLUB CULTURA FISICA DE VIÑA DEL MAR 5
7 LUIS FERNANDO ROMERO FARIAS 2002 Club Atlético Real Alemania de Calama 2
8 MATEO ANGEL OCHOA OCHOA 2005 CLUB ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 13

VOLVER