10Km Cross Country ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS 1997 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 HUGO CATRILEO TAPIA                         1997 CLUB ATLETICO IMPERIAL 9
0 ROBERTO ANDRÉS TELLO BOLVARÁN 1992 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 DIEGO SEBASTIÁN INZUNZA SANHUEZA 1994 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 CRISTOBAL TESSADA LUSCHNER 1997 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 DIEGO DÍAZ INOSTROZA 1991 C. A. O´HIGGINS 5
0 JESUS BERRIOS BRIONES 1994 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 LUIS BUSTOS 1987 7 RUNNER 7
0 RONALD ALEXANDER BIGGS ZÚÑIGA 1996 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 13
0 GABRIEL HALAN MUÑOZ FLORES 1996 UBB CHILLAN 16
0 ROBERTO ECHEVERRIA B 1976 CLUB ATLETICO ROBERTO ECHEVERIA 9
0 IGNACIO ANDRÉS VELASQUEZ CARRASCO 1998 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 JORGE RODRIGUEZ 1990 CAPO 10
0 CARLOS ANTONIO JUSTINIANO LARA 1981 TRES RUNNERS 16
0 MARCELO SILVA OJEDA 1996 FEDACHI 0
0 HÉCTOR RODRIGO MONTECINOS CÁRDENAS 1977 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 GUILLERMO ORTIZ 1994 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 MARIO RIVAS VALLEGOS 1994 CLUB ATLETICO TEMUCO 9
0 ALEXIX BARRÍA 1999 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 NICOLAS MAURICIO JARA POBLETE 1998 ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 CARLOS ALBERTO PEREIRA CIFUENTES 1990 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 JUAN GATICA RUIZ 1988 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 FELIPE ALONZO INZUNZA CERDA 1992 CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
0 FABIÁN BARRERA SALAS 1990 THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 SAMUEL EDUARDO MORALES SALAS 1984 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 VICENTE RODRIGO CACERES GARRIDO 1998 UBB CHILLAN 16
0 EDUARDO SALAMANCA MONJE 1994 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 JEAN PIERE ROA MUÑOZ 1983 TRES RUNNERS 16
0 JAVIER ARRIAZA 1995 SAN VICENTE 6
0 MANUEL LEYTON GÁRATE 1988 D. ALEMÁN 5
0 DIEGO MUÑOZ 1993 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 HECTOR SANHUEZA FIGUEROA 1991 CLUB UBB CONCEPCIÓN 8
0 CLAUDIO FRANCISCO PEREZ ARROYO 1980 TRES RUNNERS 16
0 RICARDO SEBASTIÁN ROMÁN MORENO 1999 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 13
0 CHRISTOFER MORIEL ROA BAHAMONDES 1995 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 LUIS MATIAS TORES LEVIPÁN 1994 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 MATIAS CASTILLO AVILES 1996 MDC SPORT 14
0 CLAUDIO IGNACIO BARBOSA MILLAÑIR 1996 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 FELIPE ARIAS 1997 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 FRANCISCO JAVIER PARRA SANHUEZA 1996 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 JOAQUIN MELENDEZ 1990 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 CRISTIAN CARRASCO ABARZUA 1979 MDC SPORT 14
0 JUAN ARANEDA CABEZAS 1981 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 MIGUEL RIQUELME GUERRA 1990 THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
0 JOSE MOLINA 1980 MASTER 7
0 NICOLAS VARELA 1999 UCM 7
0 DIEGO TAPIA 1998 UCM 7
0 GUILLERMO ANDRES ROJAS CHAVEZ 1999 ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 GASTON ROJAS MORENO 1997 ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
0 LUCAS SAZO 1996 UCM 7
0 VICTOR MUÑOZ 1997 UCM 7
0 JORGE BUENO RAMOS 1970 ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
0 RODOLFO PACHECO 1998 UCM 7
0 MAURICIO PEREIRA 1994 UCM 7
0 JAVIER ARELLANO 1994 UCM 7
0 DANIEL IGNACIO CORTES CORTES 1995 CHUQUICAMATA 2
0 FELIPE RIOSECO 1994 UCM 7
0 JARMUTH ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ REYES 1995 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 JOHAN BORQUEZ 1999 CAPO 10
0 MATIAS DUARTE POBLETE 1996 ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
0 OSCAR VALENZUELA YAÑEZ 1998 ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
0 RODRIGO CARRASCO 1985 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 WLADIMIR ARIEL PALMA CONCHA 1995 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
0 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA 1994 ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 LESLIE RIGOBERTO ENCINA QUINTANA 1982 EJÉRCITO DE CHILE 13
0 MATIAS SILVA LASTRA 1993 ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
0 ROGER ANTONIO FLORES SALAZAR 1995 ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 SEBASTIÁN ENRIQUE BARBOSA MILLAÑIR 1998 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 VÍCTOR ARAVENA PINCHEIRA 1990 FEDACHI 0

VOLVER