6Km Cross Country U-18 VARONES

1 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 19.42 0 KEVIN VERA OÑATE CLUB ATLÉTICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
2 20.05 0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
3 20.12 0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA CLUB ATLÉTICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
4 21.15 0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL TRES RUNNERS 16
5 21.15 0 MARTIN OBANDO ARISMENDI ISRAEL SAEZ 14
6 21.22 0 MATIAS SAEZ GUTIERREZ ISRAEL SAEZ 14
7 21.29 0 DEIBIT CARRASCO HERMOSILLA      CLUB ATLETICO IMPERIAL 9
8 21.31 0 ANGEL ANDRES E. ROMERO ROJAS ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
9 21.43 0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
10 21.55 0 SEBASTIAN PALMA SALDIVIA HECTOR NEIRA 10
11 21.58 0 HERNÁN CARREÑO AREVALO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
12 21.59 0 DANIEL FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA MDC SPORT 14
13 22.07 0 JOSE IGNACIO GRAU VARGAS HECTOR NEIRA 10
14 22.13 0 ALVARO URIBE NAVARRO ISRAEL SAEZ 14
15 22.21 0 BENJAMÍN ANDRADE ALVARADO ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
15 22.21 0 MARTIN CANIO CANALES CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8
17 22.38 0 SEBASTIAN BRAVO BRAVO ATLETICO RENGO 6
18 22.39 0 JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ MARIQUEO ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
19 22.41 0 MATÍAS UBEDA MUÑOZ SEVEN RUNNERS 5
20 22.46 0 MIGUEL ACUÑA MELLADO CADECU ATHLETIC 8
21 23.1 0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ HECTOR NEIRA 10
22 23.19 0 MATIAS IGNACIO MUENA VERGARA UBB CHILLAN 16
23 23.25 0 PABLO ROJAS MUÑOZ ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
24 23.31 0 RICARDO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ CADECU ATHLETIC 8
25 24.33 0 DIEGO ORLANDO DIOCARES ALTAMIRANO PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
26 24.39 0 JOSE MANOSALBA ARELLANO ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
27 24.55 0 CRISTOPHER MONTECINOS ÁLVAREZ SEVEN RUNNERS 5
28 25.21 0 FELIPE ROMÁN RAMOS SEVEN RUNNERS 5
29 25.38 0 SERGIO AVILA TABILO CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
30 25.49 0 JUAN GALAZ MEDINA ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
DNF 0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
DNF 0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
DNF 0 SEBASTIÁN URRA CALQUIN ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNF 0 TOMAS VIDELA VILLAGRAN              CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
DNS 0 CLEMENTE CONTARDO CANEPA GALGOS RUNNERS 7
DNS 0 CRISTOFER CALDERON ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
DNS 0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNANDEZ JARA CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
DNS 0 DIEGO GAETE MENDEZ                      CLUB ATLÉTICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
DNS 0 JUAN RAMOS BRISSIO ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
DNS 0 LINKOYAN ANCAPI CURIHUENTRO    CLUB ATLÉTICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
DNS 0 LUIS AGUILAR CAPO 10
DNS 0 MATIAS PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
DNS 0 PATRICIO PINTO QUINCHAHUAL CLUB ATLÉTICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
DNS 0 SEBASTIAN QUEZADA ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6

VOLVER