6Km Cross Country U-18 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 KEVIN VERA OÑATE 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 JOAQUIN ADOLFO CAMPOS SANHUEZA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 BRAYAN ANTONIO JARA JARA 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
0 CRISTIAN RODRIGO SEPULVEDA HORMAZABAL 2002 TRES RUNNERS 16
0 MARTIN OBANDO ARISMENDI 2003 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 MATIAS SAEZ GUTIERREZ 2002 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 DEIBIT CARRASCO HERMOSILLA      2002 CLUB ATLETICO IMPERIAL 9
0 ANGEL ANDRES E. ROMERO ROJAS 2002 ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 13
0 WALTER KEVIN CHAPARRO VILLARROEL 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 SEBASTIAN PALMA SALDIVIA 2002 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 HERNÁN CARREÑO AREVALO 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 DANIEL FLANDEZ VILLANUEVA 2002 MDC SPORT 14
0 JOSE IGNACIO GRAU VARGAS 2003 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 ALVARO URIBE NAVARRO 2002 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 BENJAMÍN ANDRADE ALVARADO 2002 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 MARTIN CANIO CANALES 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8
0 SEBASTIAN BRAVO BRAVO 2002 ATLETICO RENGO 6
0 JUAN CARLOS GÓMEZ MARIQUEO 2002 ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
0 MATÍAS UBEDA MUÑOZ 2003 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 MIGUEL ACUÑA MELLADO 2003 CADECU ATHLETIC 8
0 GERMAN RIVAS BORQUEZ 2003 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 MATIAS IGNACIO MUENA VERGARA 2002 UBB CHILLAN 16
0 PABLO ROJAS MUÑOZ 2003 ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
0 RICARDO CASTILLO SANTIBAÑEZ 2002 CADECU ATHLETIC 8
0 DIEGO ORLANDO DIOCARES ALTAMIRANO 2002 PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
0 JOSE MANOSALBA ARELLANO 2002 ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
0 CRISTOPHER MONTECINOS ÁLVAREZ 2003 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 FELIPE ROMÁN RAMOS 2002 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 SERGIO AVILA TABILO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 JUAN GALAZ MEDINA 2003 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 ESTEBAN ARAYA WILLS 2002 ATLETICO PIDUCO 7
0 IGNACIO ANDRES CARTES ESTUARDO 2002 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
0 SEBASTIÁN URRA CALQUIN 2003 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 TOMAS VIDELA VILLAGRAN              2002 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
0 CLEMENTE CONTARDO CANEPA 2002 GALGOS RUNNERS 7
0 CRISTOFER CALDERON 2002 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 DENNIS ANGELO FERNANDEZ JARA 2002 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 DIEGO GAETE MENDEZ                      2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
0 JUAN RAMOS BRISSIO 2002 ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
0 LINKOYAN ANCAPI CURIHUENTRO    2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO PUERTO SAAVEDRA 9
0 LUIS AGUILAR 2003 CAPO 10
0 MATIAS PEÑA HERNÁNDEZ 2002 ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
0 PATRICIO PINTO QUINCHAHUAL 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 SEBASTIAN QUEZADA 2002 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6

VOLVER