4Km Cross Country U-16 VARONES

1 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.0 0 MAXIMILIANO VALDERRAMA DIBARRAT CLUB DE NATACIÓN CAMPANIL 8
2 14.03 0 VICENTE SARABIA CASTILLO ISRAEL SAEZ 14
3 14.14 0 DARIO SEBASTIAN CURIQUEO VILQUIMAN CLUB DEPORTIVO FREIRE 9
4 14.19 0 BENJAMÍN RÍOS SAEZ HECTOR NEIRA 10
5 14.27 0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS CADECU ATHLETIC 8
6 14.38 0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 14.49 0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA SAN NICOLAS 16
8 14.51 0 MARCELO ANTOINE CRUZ ANDRADE ATLÉTICO OASSI 13
9 14.57 0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO HECTOR NEIRA 10
10 14.59 0 FRANCISCO PORTALES SEPÚLVEDA C. SAN ANTONIO 5
11 15.05 0 VICENTE PADILLA CANALES SEVEN RUNNERS 5
12 15.11 0 CARLOS VICENTE CACERES PULGAR ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
13 15.19 0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
14 15.2 0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
15 15.22 0 JAVIER ALEXANDER CANDIA SILVA PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
16 15.31 0 JOSE CARLOS POBLETE CAMPOS ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
17 15.36 0 JOAQUIN ESTEBA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ HECTOR NERIRA 10
18 15.52 0 DIEGO PINTO SAEZ CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
19 16.03 0 MARTÍN PALMA SALDIVIA HECTOR NEIRA 10
20 16.05 0 ALEX ISAI BUSTAMANTE VILLARROEL CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
21 16.17 0 JOSE PAIVA FERRADA ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
22 16.22 0 BRUNO ESPINOZA PEREZ ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
23 16.26 0 JEIFER QUINTERO CÁRDENAS C.D. LA LIGUA 5
24 16.37 0 WLADIMIR JESÚS CATRIL SALINAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
25 16.4 0 ALBERTO ANDRES ERIZA ACUÑA SAN NICOLAS 16
26 16.41 0 ANGELO BENJAMIN QUEZADA PARRA SAN NICOLAS 16
27 16.53 0 JULIO LUIS GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS TRES RUNNER 16
28 17.01 0 ISAAC BOZA ROMERO ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
29 17.13 0 FELIPE HERMOSILLA MOLINA GALGOS CHILLAN 16
30 17.23 0 EZEQUIEL ESTEBAN POZA VARGAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
31 17.29 0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA ATLÉTICO ÑIELOL 9
32 17.32 0 DANIEL ELEAZAR CHEUQUEO AUGER ATLÉTICO ÑIELOL 9
33 17.49 0 ALFREDO ENRIQUE CARTES OÑATE PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
34 21.23 0 NICOLAS GAGUEGUILLOS ESPINOZA CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
35 21.3 0 EDUARDO ASTORGA DIAZ CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
36 24.12 0 CRISTOBAL CISTERNA OBANDO HECTOR NERIRA 10
DNF 0 FERNANDO HENRÍQUEZ NÚÑEZ CULTURA FÍSICA 5
DNF 0 LUCAS JARA GAGGIERO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNF 0 VICENTE JARA PACHECO ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
DNS 0 LEONARDO MALDONADO ULA PTO. MONTT 10
DNS 0 LUKAS ACEVEDO PADILLA ISRAEL SAEZ 14

VOLVER