4Km Cross Country U-16 VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 MAXIMILIANO VALDERRAMA DIBARRAT 2004 CLUB DE NATACIÓN CAMPANIL 8
0 VICENTE SARABIA CASTILLO 2005 ISRAEL SAEZ 14
0 DARIO SEBASTIAN CURIQUEO VILQUIMAN 2004 CLUB DEPORTIVO FREIRE 9
0 BENJAMÍN RÍOS SAEZ 2006 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 NATANAEL DAVID SALAS SALAS 2004 CADECU ATHLETIC 8
0 ARIEL MARDONES KEIM 2004 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 BENJAMIN ALONSO PALACIOS QUEZADA 2004 SAN NICOLAS 16
0 MARCELO ANTOINE CRUZ ANDRADE 2004 ATLÉTICO OASSI 13
0 DIEGO ALVAREZ AREVALO 2006 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 FRANCISCO PORTALES SEPÚLVEDA 2005 C. SAN ANTONIO 5
0 VICENTE PADILLA CANALES 2006 SEVEN RUNNERS 5
0 CARLOS VICENTE CACERES PULGAR 2004 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 BENJAMIN ROJAS SAYES 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
0 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ ALCAYAGA 2004 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 JAVIER ALEXANDER CANDIA SILVA 2004 PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
0 JOSE CARLOS POBLETE CAMPOS 2004 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 JOAQUIN ESTEBA RAMIREZ RAMIREZ 2005 HECTOR NERIRA 10
0 DIEGO PINTO SAEZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO NUEVA IMPERIAL 9
0 MARTÍN PALMA SALDIVIA 2006 HECTOR NEIRA 10
0 ALEX ISAI BUSTAMANTE VILLARROEL 2006 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 JOSE PAIVA FERRADA 2004 ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
0 BRUNO ESPINOZA PEREZ 2004 ATLETICO ALAMEDA 7
0 JEIFER QUINTERO CÁRDENAS 2004 C.D. LA LIGUA 5
0 WLADIMIR JESÚS CATRIL SALINAS 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 ALBERTO ANDRES ERIZA ACUÑA 2004 SAN NICOLAS 16
0 ANGELO BENJAMIN QUEZADA PARRA 2004 SAN NICOLAS 16
0 JULIO LUIS GUTIERREZ CONTRERAS 2006 TRES RUNNER 16
0 ISAAC BOZA ROMERO 2004 ATLETICO NANCAGUA 6
0 FELIPE HERMOSILLA MOLINA 2004 GALGOS CHILLAN 16
0 EZEQUIEL ESTEBAN POZA VARGAS 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE LOTA 8
0 CRISTOBAL FERNANDO ISRAEL PAILLA 2005 ATLÉTICO ÑIELOL 9
0 DANIEL ELEAZAR CHEUQUEO AUGER 2005 ATLÉTICO ÑIELOL 9
0 ALFREDO ENRIQUE CARTES OÑATE 2004 PROMESAS LAUTARO 9
0 NICOLAS GAGUEGUILLOS ESPINOZA 2005 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
0 EDUARDO ASTORGA DIAZ 2004 CLUB ATLETICO LICEO 7
0 CRISTOBAL CISTERNA OBANDO 2005 HECTOR NERIRA 10
0 FERNANDO HENRÍQUEZ NÚÑEZ 2004 CULTURA FÍSICA 5
0 LUCAS JARA GAGGIERO 2005 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 VICENTE JARA PACHECO 2006 ATLÉTICO CALEU 13
0 LEONARDO MALDONADO 2004 ULA PTO. MONTT 10
0 LUKAS ACEVEDO PADILLA 2004 ISRAEL SAEZ 14

VOLVER