300 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO DAMAS

1 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 41.58 4 MARÍA PAZ ALVAREZ GASSANO CENTRO ATLÉTICO FORMATIVO
2 42.58 5 FLORENCIA MARIA PAZ ORTIGOSA PE C. D. A. CORONEL
3 43.03 7 MONSERRAT IGNACIA SALAMANCA G C. A. ÑIELOL
4 43.48 3 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES OASSI
5 43.67 6 JULIETA ZUÑIGA TOBAR OASSI
6 44.09 8 FRANCISCA ANTONIA TORRES QUIN C. A. ÑIELOL
7 48.46 2 AMELIA MOLINOS RILLÓN CDUC
DNS 1 ARAMI FUENZALIDA GODOY C. A. PUERTO SUR

2 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 43.85 3 MAURA MARTINEZ MAYORGA C. A. LEA
2 45.59 8 MARIA JESUS INFANTE COX A. FRANCÉS
3 48.69 1 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS A. INGLES
DNS 4 VICTORIA RIOS CASTRO A. SANTIAGO
DNS 5 ANASTASIA LAMOLIATTE OVALLE CDUC
DNS 7 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ C. CHUQUICAMATA
DNS 2 MOIRA ALEJANDRA MULLER SANDOVAL C. NILDA ROJAS
DQ 6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA A. SANTIAGO

3 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 45.01 8 FLORENCIA MILLAR PONCE A. FRANCÉS
2 48.06 6 FRANCISCA FABIO SEPULVEDA A. SANTIAGO
3 48.20 1 DAFNE ANAIS REYES A. SANTIAGO
4 48.24 2 MAGDALENA ANTONIA GANDOLFO ALMO C. A. O’HIGGINS
5 50.41 7 GABRIELA REYES BARRIENTOS C. A. HECTOR NEIRA
DNS 4 MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN KARADIM CDUC
DNS 5 IGNACIA MIRELY CHEIPUL CABRERA C. MARISTA CURICÓ
DNS 3 TAMARA LOPEZ VERA A. CAUQUENES

4 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 46.90 5 SOFÍA SÁNCHEZ ACEVEDO A. HARAMBEÉ
2 47.82 8 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELB C. D. SAN PABLO (CHIGUAYANTE)
3 48.15 2 CATALINA ANDREA LEIVA BASCUR C. D. A. CORONEL
4 48.58 6 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA DIAZ A. FRANCÉS
5 49.57 7 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ A. FRANCÉS
6 49.84 3 BARBARA OLIVARES ESCANILLA YKA
DNS 4 TANIA LORETO GARCÉS SCHNETTLER C. MARISTA CURICÓ
DNS 1 AYLEEN AMAYA CASANOVA LÓPEZ C. A. O’HIGGINS

5 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 45.89 1 VALENTINA MEDINA RECABARREN C. D. A. CORONEL
2 47.43 6 SOFIA HERNANDEZ TORRES GALVARINO RIVEROS CASTRO
3 48.00 5 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ A. FRANCÉS
4 49.32 3 FRANCISCA REYES MARTINEZ A. FRANCÉS
5 50.69 4 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN A. SANTIAGO
DNS 8 MARIA ANGELICA TRUJILLO MUÑOZ A. NANCAGUA
DNS 2 CECILIA MILLARAY MELLADO CARVAJ A. INGLES
DQ 7 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON A. CAUQUENES

6 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 47.88 4 SOFIA TORRES LETELIER A. CAUQUENES
2 48.02 6 JAVIERA NAZARET BARBOSA MILLA C. A. ÑIELOL
3 53.51 5 JAVIERA SANCHEZ CACERES A. SANTIAGO
DNS 3 CONSTANZA ANTONIA GAMBOA TAPIA C. A. O’HIGGINS
DNS 7 CAMILA TORO CERDA A. FRANCÉS
DNS 8 EVA LUNA RIVERA CARDENAS C. D. A. CORONEL
DNS 2 CARMEN GONZALEZ ESCOBAR A. SANTIAGO
DNS 1 ANTONIA SUEREZ ESCOBAR A. SANTIAGO

7 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.75 5 SOFIA DURAND SILVA A. ESTUDIANTE
2 50.37 8 HELGA SCHAFFER ALMONACID ULAGOS PTO.MONTT
3 52.16 7 IGNACIA BENAVIDES YEVENES A. ESTUDIANTE
4 53.55 3 PIA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ A. ESTUDIANTE
DNS 4 MARIELA CORNEJO MOLINA A. FRANCÉS
DNS 6 CONSTANZA PINEDA CAMPOS A. ESTUDIANTE
DNS 2 MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ ULAGOS PTO.MONTT
DNS 1 IRINA ANDREA TOTH MENA A. INGLES

8 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 45.34 8 NICOLE DARRITCHON LAMA CDUC
2 47.81 3 ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTIZ C. GALGOS RUNNERS LINARES
3 50.33 6 MARIA PAZ ROMERO MANRIQUEZ A. INGLES
4 51.70 4 SYOMARA BATARCE CAMPOS A. ESTUDIANTE
5 53.52 1 MARTINA GOMEZ VALENZUELA ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE
6 53.74 5 ISIDORA SAEZ ALVAREZ A. ESTUDIANTE
7 53.91 7 SARA RAMOS IQUIQUE
DNS 2 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA CDUC

VOLVER