300 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ARAMI FUENZALIDA GODOY 0 C. A. PUERTO SUR
2 AMELIA MOLINOS RILLÓN 0 CDUC
3 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 0 OASSI
4 MARÍA PAZ ALVAREZ GASSANO 0 CENTRO ATLÉTICO FORMATIVO
5 FLORENCIA MARIA PAZ ORTIGOSA PE 0 C. D. A. CORONEL
6 JULIETA ZUÑIGA TOBAR 0 OASSI
7 MONSERRAT IGNACIA SALAMANCA G 0 C. A. ÑIELOL
8 FRANCISCA ANTONIA TORRES QUIN 0 C. A. ÑIELOL

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS 0 A. INGLES
2 MOIRA ALEJANDRA MULLER SANDOVAL 0 C. NILDA ROJAS
3 MAURA MARTINEZ MAYORGA 0 C. A. LEA
4 VICTORIA RIOS CASTRO 0 A. SANTIAGO
5 ANASTASIA LAMOLIATTE OVALLE 0 CDUC
6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA 0 A. SANTIAGO
7 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 0 C. CHUQUICAMATA
8 MARIA JESUS INFANTE COX 0 A. FRANCÉS

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DAFNE ANAIS REYES 0 A. SANTIAGO
2 MAGDALENA ANTONIA GANDOLFO ALMO 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS
3 TAMARA LOPEZ VERA 0 A. CAUQUENES
4 MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN KARADIM 0 CDUC
5 IGNACIA MIRELY CHEIPUL CABRERA 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ
6 FRANCISCA FABIO SEPULVEDA 0 A. SANTIAGO
7 GABRIELA REYES BARRIENTOS 0 C. A. HECTOR NEIRA
8 FLORENCIA MILLAR PONCE 0 A. FRANCÉS

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 AYLEEN AMAYA CASANOVA LÓPEZ 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS
2 CATALINA ANDREA LEIVA BASCUR 0 C. D. A. CORONEL
3 BARBARA OLIVARES ESCANILLA 0 YKA
4 TANIA LORETO GARCÉS SCHNETTLER 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ
5 SOFÍA SÁNCHEZ ACEVEDO 0 A. HARAMBEÉ
6 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA DIAZ 0 A. FRANCÉS
7 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS
8 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELB 0 C. D. SAN PABLO (CHIGUAYANTE)

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VALENTINA MEDINA RECABARREN 0 C. D. A. CORONEL
2 CECILIA MILLARAY MELLADO CARVAJ 0 A. INGLES
3 FRANCISCA REYES MARTINEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS
4 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN 0 A. SANTIAGO
5 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS
6 SOFIA HERNANDEZ TORRES 0 GALVARINO RIVEROS CASTRO
7 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON 0 A. CAUQUENES
8 MARIA ANGELICA TRUJILLO MUÑOZ 0 A. NANCAGUA

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANTONIA SUEREZ ESCOBAR 0 A. SANTIAGO
2 CARMEN GONZALEZ ESCOBAR 0 A. SANTIAGO
3 CONSTANZA ANTONIA GAMBOA TAPIA 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS
4 SOFIA TORRES LETELIER 0 A. CAUQUENES
5 JAVIERA SANCHEZ CACERES 0 A. SANTIAGO
6 JAVIERA NAZARET BARBOSA MILLA 0 C. A. ÑIELOL
7 CAMILA TORO CERDA 0 A. FRANCÉS
8 EVA LUNA RIVERA CARDENAS 0 C. D. A. CORONEL

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 IRINA ANDREA TOTH MENA 0 A. INGLES
2 MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ 0 ULAGOS PTO.MONTT
3 PIA GONZALEZ CHAVEZ 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
4 MARIELA CORNEJO MOLINA 0 A. FRANCÉS
5 SOFIA DURAND SILVA 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
6 CONSTANZA PINEDA CAMPOS 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
7 IGNACIA BENAVIDES YEVENES 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
8 HELGA SCHAFFER ALMONACID 0 ULAGOS PTO.MONTT

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTINA GOMEZ VALENZUELA 0 ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE
2 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA 0 CDUC
3 ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTIZ 0 C. GALGOS RUNNERS LINARES
4 SYOMARA BATARCE CAMPOS 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
5 ISIDORA SAEZ ALVAREZ 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
6 MARIA PAZ ROMERO MANRIQUEZ 0 A. INGLES
7 SARA RAMOS 0 IQUIQUE
8 NICOLE DARRITCHON LAMA 0 CDUC

VOLVER