300 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 PAULO NOEMI ZULETA 0 C. A. PACÍFICO
2 NICANOR MILLAN VIEJO 0 C.D. WINDSOR SCHOOL
3 LUIS FERNEY RIASCO RIASCO 0 C. CHUQUICAMATA
4 MATIAS FRANCISCO SALGADO MENESE 0 C. NILDA ROJAS
5 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL 0 A. SANTIAGO
6 PEDRO ROACH MATESIC 0 CDUC
7 CARLOS IBARRA ALLENDE 0 C. LICEO DE CURICÓ
8 PEDRO REYES PARADA 0 A. SANTIAGO

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOAQUIN MIÑO 0 C. A. MARISTAS
2 YASSER ISMAIL LLANQUINAO 0 C. A. PHOENIX
3 ALFREDO VICARI TORRES 0 C. A. PACÍFICO
4 FELIPE NAVARRO GARRIDO 0 A. COQUIMBO
5 FELIPE VALENZUELA LEÓN 0 OASSI
6 BENJAMIN ROJAS KRAUSE 0 C. A. PUERTO SUR
7 IGNACIO AGUAYO CIFUENTES 0 C. A. PHOENIX
8 ANTONIO SANTANA MUÑOZ 0 A. DE A. CASTRO

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1.0 FELIPE SEPULVEDA 0 UTA
2.0 FRANCISCO JAVIER CHIUMINATTO MU 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ
3.0 FRANCISCO BARRIOS LARA 0 A. SAN IGNACIO
4.0 BASTIAN CANALES VALENZUELA 0 C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA
5.0 JOAQUIN MUÑOZ ROBLES 0 C. DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE L
6.0 JOAQUÍN ALBERTO PÉREZ GUAJARDO 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ
7.0 RODRIGO MANRIQUEZ LUJAN 0 A. SANTIAGO
8.0 SEBASTIAN BARTESAGHI VIOLA 0 A. SAN IGNACIO

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 BENJAMIN MIRANDA 0 C. A. GENESIS
2 MARTIN ESCAIDA SANDOVAL 0 A. FRANCÉS
3 PEDRO JAVIER VELIZ CARO 0 A. COQUIMBO
4 HARUMATSU KANDA 0 A. HARAMBEÉ
5 RICARDO FENANDEZ ARCE 0 C. DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE L
6 DAMIAN GODOY POBLETE 0 A. NANCAGUA
7 MATIAS PEÑA ORTEGA 0 C. A. PACÍFICO
8 GABRIEL ABID GALLARDO MARIN 0 A. COQUIMBO

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ALEXIS MACAYA ARELLANO 0 A. CAUQUENES
3 LUCAS DÍAZ HERNANDEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS
4 JOAQUIN IRURETA RIOS 0 A. SAN IGNACIO
5 JUAN PEREZ FUENTES 0 A. NANCAGUA
6 JOAQUIN VICENTE LOPEHANDIA ZEPE 0 A. INGLES
7 PEDRO KREBS SAEZ 0 A. SAN IGNACIO
8 PABLO MOYA GUZTAMENTE 0 A. CAUQUENES

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 GABRIEL FUENTES MONTES 0 A. SAN IGNACIO
3 JUAN TORRES TORRES 0 A. CAUQUENES
4 JASON FABIAN SANTANDER RIFFO 0 C. D. A. CORONEL
5 CRISTOPER COLOMBI YAÑEZ 0 A. CAUQUENES
6 DIEGO HORMAZABAL TORRES 0 A. CAUQUENES
7 DIEGO RIVERA ESCOBAR 0 A. SANTIAGO
8 SALVADOR LA CORTE CASTRO 0 A. SAN IGNACIO

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTÍN STEFFENS 0 CDUC
3 PABLO LEVIL CANTERGIANI 0 YKA
4 JUAN PABLO NORDETTI LLUL 0 CDUC
5 MARTIN PERELLO ALVEAR 0 A. ESTUDIANTE
6 ANDRÉS REFUSTA FUENTES 0 CDUC
7 CLEMENTE RUIZ BIANCHINI 0 CDUC
8 DAVID HERNÁNDEZ AMADOR 0 C. A. LIMACHE

VOLVER