100 METROS PLANOS U-20 / ADULTO DAMAS

SERIE 1 Viento: +1.0 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.74 4 ISIDORA ANDREA JIMÉNEZ IBACACHE SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
2 12.87 6 ROCÍO FERNANDA MUÑOZ VAN RYSSEL CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
3 13.10 3 MUKTY MILENKA URSIC TAPIA AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 0
4 13.41 8 CAMILA ANTONIA ARAYA SEGURA ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 0
5 14.41 5 MAURA TORDECILLA FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 2 VALENTINA RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 7 VANNYA ANDREA CAMPOS RUBILAR DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 2 Viento: +0.0 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.13 4 JAVIERA CAÑAS GAMBETTA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 12.46 5 SOL VILLANUSTRE COPPOLA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 13.26 8 GUISLENE STEFANIA CIFUENTES LAB CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 0
DNS 2 KRISHNA NOVOA GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 3 CHENYERE ANDREA COLOMBI YÁÑEZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 6 BÁRBARA DEL ROSARIO MERINO BREI CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPAR 0
DNS 7 ESPERANZA ALVEAR CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 0

SERIE 3 Viento: +0.1 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.13 4 MACARENA BORIE GIRALDA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 12.16 8 MARIA IGNACIA MONTT BLANCHARD ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 12.99 2 MARIA ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA SERRAN UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
4 13.10 6 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
5 13.85 5 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
DNS 3 MACARENA IGNACIA RÍOS PÉREZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 MARIA JOSE ABASOLO ROCANTI CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.0 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.39 4 ANAIS HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA 1.0 0
2 12.49 8 JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ VENEGAS UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 12.58 5 LILIANA PLAZA CANCINO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
4 12.86 2 CLARA SILVA SILVA MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 3 CRISHNA FRANCISCA ESCOBAR CHAMO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 6 JAVIERA ZERENÉ VALDÉS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 7 GISCELIA JAEL ARAVENA MEDINA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +0.7 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.65 2 FLORENCIA TORO SILVA MANQUEHUE 0
2 13.00 6 AUGUSTA PETROWITSCH UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 13.10 7 CAMILA FERNANDA CAMPOS VEGA CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
DNS 3 FERNANDA ANDREA BLANC SOTO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 5 PAULA VEJAR VOLOSO CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL 0
DNS 8 CAMILA ANDREA MUÑOZ CÁRDENAS CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0
DQ 4 PAULINA CONTRERAS CAZENAVE ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

VOLVER