100 METROS PLANOS U-20 / ADULTO DAMAS

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 VALENTINA RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 MUKTY MILENKA URSIC TAPIA 2001 AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 0
4 ISIDORA ANDREA JIMÉNEZ IBACACHE 1993 SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
5 MAURA TORDECILLA FERNANDEZ 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
6 ROCÍO FERNANDA MUÑOZ VAN RYSSEL 2001 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
7 VANNYA ANDREA CAMPOS RUBILAR 1993 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
8 CAMILA ANTONIA ARAYA SEGURA 1998 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 KRISHNA NOVOA GONZALEZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 CHENYERE ANDREA COLOMBI YÁÑEZ 1999 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
4 JAVIERA CAÑAS GAMBETTA 1997 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 SOL VILLANUSTRE COPPOLA 1997 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
6 BÁRBARA DEL ROSARIO MERINO BREI 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPAR 0
7 ESPERANZA ALVEAR CAMPOS 2000 CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 0
8 GUISLENE STEFANIA CIFUENTES LAB 2001 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARIA ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA SERRAN 1980 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 MACARENA IGNACIA RÍOS PÉREZ 1995 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 MACARENA BORIE GIRALDA 1994 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN 1996 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
6 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA 1999 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
7 MARIA JOSE ABASOLO ROCANTI 1976 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 0
8 MARIA IGNACIA MONTT BLANCHARD 1996 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CLARA SILVA SILVA 2001 MANQUEHUE 0
3 CRISHNA FRANCISCA ESCOBAR CHAMO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
4 ANAIS HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA 2001 1.0 0
5 LILIANA PLAZA CANCINO 1995 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
6 JAVIERA ZERENÉ VALDÉS 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 GISCELIA JAEL ARAVENA MEDINA 1992 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
8 JOSEFINA GUTIERREZ VENEGAS 1994 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 FLORENCIA TORO SILVA 1995 MANQUEHUE 0
3 FERNANDA ANDREA BLANC SOTO 1998 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 PAULINA CONTRERAS CAZENAVE 1988 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 PAULA VEJAR VOLOSO 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL 0
6 AUGUSTA PETROWITSCH 2001 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
7 CAMILA FERNANDA CAMPOS VEGA 1998 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
8 CAMILA ANDREA MUÑOZ CÁRDENAS 2001 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0

VOLVER