100 METROS PLANOS U-20 / ADULTO VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.69 4 ENRIQUE POLANCO VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 11.04 7 JOAQUIN PALAZUELOS CLUB 0
3 11.25 3 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
DNS 2 NICOLAS GONZALO FORTUÑO JARA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 5 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 0
DNS 6 JOAQUIN IGNACIO SALAZAR MENDEZ CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
DNS 8 NICOLAS FRANCISCO GONZALEZ FLOR CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0

SERIE 2 Viento: +1.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.79 4 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 11.01 2 NICOLAS JULIAN DAGNINO THAYER ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
3 11.88 3 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
DNS 5 DANIEL IGNACIO KLENNER AGUIULER CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
DNS 6 JOAQUIN ARIKI VAI KAVA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 0
DNS 7 JOAQUIN WELCH SOTO ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 8 NELSON SEBASTIAN BARRERA VALENC DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 3 Viento: -0.1 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.98 4 FRANCO BOCCARDO BOSONI ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 11.41 2 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA ATLETICO OASSI 0
3 12.26 6 JAVIER JESÚS RIVEROS BRISO CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
DNF 7 JORGE CARLOS RICHARD FONSECA CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 0
DNS 3 DIEGO GARFIAS GOMEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 5 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 8 MIGUEL BURGOS ATLETICO 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.97 4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 11.75 5 CRISTOPHER RIFFO ATLETICO 0
3 12.16 3 DIEGO LEYTON ESCAURIAZA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 12.44 2 PATRICIO IGNACIO SAEZ DEL PINO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 6 IGNACIO EMANUEL GONZALEZ GONZAL DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 JOSÉ CÁCERES LOBOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 8 MAXIMILIANO CRISTIAN BRAVO LEIT DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +0.2 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.03 4 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
2 11.44 8 MAXIMILIANO ABURTO ATLETICO 0
3 11.82 7 JOSÉ TOMAS CIFUENTES MOLINA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 0
4 12.17 3 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
5 12.53 2 PAUBLO CESAR ENRIQUE GUAJARDO E DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 5 CRISTOBAL VICTORIANO MORA CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
DNS 6 IGNACIO ANDRÉS RUIZ HENRÍQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0

6 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.12 4 RODRIGO GUILLERMO OPAZO SIEBERT UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 11.36 3 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
3 11.64 2 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 11.79 6 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
5 12.12 5 JORGE RICHARD UTA 0
DNS 1 YEFFERSON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 JOSEPH JAMES RETAMAL VALENCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
DNS 8 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MUÑOZ HERNANDE CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

SERIE 7 Viento: +0.1 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.37 8 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL ATLETICO FRANCES 0
2 11.91 7 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
3 12.29 6 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
4 12.45 2 RUBEN IGNACIO LEON LEIVA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 1 YANNIK FABIAN MONTALVAN CONCHA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 3 DOMINGO POLETTE BARREAU MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 4 ANDRES STEUER WINDSOR 0
DNS 5 CAMILO ANDRES PEÑA REINOSO ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 8 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.34 8 MAURICIO BARRIOS ATLETICO 0
2 11.55 5 BENJAMÍN REYES BARROS CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
3 11.65 3 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 12.27 7 LEONARDO ROA ATLETICO 0
DNS 1 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 2 SANDRO CORONA GARCIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 4 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR CASTRO CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0

SERIE 9 Viento: +0.4 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.01 4 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VASQ CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0
2 11.19 8 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 0
3 11.21 5 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
4 11.61 1 VICENTE PRADENAS CEA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
5 11.72 2 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETE CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
6 17.79 7 LORENZO LABRA ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 3 ELIAS BENJAMIN VIDELA ORTIZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 6 FRANCISCO CARREÑO ATLETICO 0

SERIE 10 Viento: +0.6 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.17 4 MATIAS FELIPE CUADRA CORNEJO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 11.39 3 ENZO ESCALONA DEPORTIVO 0
3 11.42 5 ANDRES ESTEBAN ORREGO FRITZ CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
4 11.65 7 LUCAS CRISTÓBAL BAHAMONDE ALVAR CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTIF LYCEE JE 0
5 11.77 2 SEBASTIAN ANDRES ARCE ORTEGA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 12.06 1 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 6 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CLUB 0
DNS 8 MATÍAS RAMOS BUENO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 11 Viento: +1.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.13 7 MARCELO ALEJANDRO BURGOS VILLAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
2 11.29 4 LUIS REYES PARADA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 11.49 8 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH MANQUEHUE 0
4 12.04 5 ALVARO ALEJANDRO NEIRA CURINAO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
5 13.47 2 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
DNS 1 VALENTÍN CONSTANZO CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 3 FELIPE CAMPUSANO TORRES CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 6 FERNANDO MUÑOZ CLUB 0

SERIE 12 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.34 3 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
2 11.40 4 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 11.55 8 MATIAS ANTONIO GONZALEZ POGGINI CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO NAHUELB 0
4 11.84 7 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 0
5 11.90 1 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
6 12.37 2 IGNACIO GONZALEZ GONZALEZ ARAMBE 0
DNS 5 PABLO ISAIAS LEUPIN TERAN WINDSOR SCHOOL 0
DNS 6 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA 0

VOLVER