400 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DANAE MONSERRAT AVILA RETAMAL 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 KATHERINE CORDOVA PAREDES 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
3 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILLO 0 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
4 MARIA FERNANDA MACKENNA COOPER 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 CAMILA LETELIER ORTEGA 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
6 CARMEN MANSILLA 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
7 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
8 VANESSA CARDENAS BARAHONA 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
2 AMANDA FRANCISCA CERNA GAMBOA 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
3 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 BERNARDITA PEREZ DE ARCE LIRA 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 MARIA DEL ROSARIO IBARRA DEL CA 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
6 MARJORIE BEATRIZ NAVARRETE DEL 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
7 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRID 0 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
8 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER 0 CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 0

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SOFIA CAROLINA FERRADA SILVA 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 MARIA IGNACIA FERNANDEZ ARANGUI 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 CATALINA TAPIA ALBORNOZ 0 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
4 MARIA VASQUEZ 0 ATLETICO 0
5 ARAMI FUENZALIDA GODOY 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
6 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLET 0
7 JAVIERA CITERNA OVANDO 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
8 DEBORA MONSERRAT MENDEZ OLIVARE 0 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANNA DIRÓN ABERO 0 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
2 VALENTINA MARTINEZ PEREZ 0 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
3 ANTONIA JAVIERA ROJAS LAGOS 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 ANGELES ARROYO DIAZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
5 FRANCISCA REYES MARTÍNEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
6 ANTONIA LUNA CRUZ DIAZ 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
7 IGNACIA MENDEZ ALVAREZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
8 JAVIERA MOSRE QUINTANILLA 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SOPHIA BELÉN GONZÁLEZ JORQUERA 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
2 JAVIERA SUAREZ 0 ATLETICO 0
3 JAVIERA ROJAS 0 ATLETICO 0
4 BEGOÑA PILAR GUEVARA IHL 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
5 FRANCISCA ANTONIA TORRES QUINTA 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
6 VALENTINA ARAYA 0 CLUB CASAL SAN AMBROSIO LINARES 0
7 BELEN ANDREA LEYTON DUARTE 0 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
8 FERNANDA RAMOS TORO 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SIGRID BRANDT 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
2 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO 0 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
3 MAGDALENA SOFIA MEDEL DEPALLENS 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
4 BELEN ITUARTE ARAYA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 FERNANDA ANDREA BLANC SOTO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
6 SOFIA PAMELA SÁNCHEZ ACEVEDO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
7 CAMILA ARAYA 0 ATLETICO 0
8 EVELYN LORENA ORTIZ RAMIREZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 AYLIN RAMIREZ NIEULES 2002 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
2 CRISNNA ESCOBAR CHAMORRO 2001 ATLETICO CAUQUENES 0
3 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN 0 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
4 CATALINA MOSRE QUINTANILLA 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
5 CATALINA BURGOS SAMBRA 1998 ATLETICO DEL MAULE 0
6 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
7 CONSTANZA CORDERO DIAZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
8 DAFNE ANAIS REYES MUÑOZ 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

VOLVER