400 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.07 5 CRISTOBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEA GERARDO MANZANARES 0
2 49.34 7 MATIAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
3 50.85 3 MAURICIO BARRIOS ATLETICO 0
4 50.99 4 MATIAS ANDRES LEON GIACAMAN UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 52.53 6 MAXIMILIANO CASTRO OSSA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 52.57 1 DOMINGO RUIZ TALA MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 2 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 0
DNS 8 DIEGO MUNITA BENAVIDES UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0

2 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.67 3 HÉCTOR SEBASTIÁN MONTT RAMÍREZ CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
2 50.73 1 DIEGO LEONARDO OSORIO NILO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 51.11 6 PABLO JESÚS EADEZ QUIJADA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 51.21 4 FRANCISCO BARRUETO OSSANDON CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
5 52.01 5 MICHEL ENMANUEL REYES FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
DNS 2 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTR CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 0
DNS 7 GABRIEL SEPULVEDA SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
DNS 8 DIEGO ANDRES ROBLES CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0

3 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.62 8 SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS ROJAS CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
2 50.89 6 SANTIAGO MERELLO FEDERICI WINDSOR SCHOOL 0
3 51.52 4 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
4 51.61 2 DIEGO ALEJANDRO BORQUEZ ASENJO GERARDO MANZANARES 0
5 52.27 5 JOEL ARANEDA ATLETICO 0
6 53.26 1 LUIS RIFFO CLUB 0
7 53.81 3 GREGORY ENRIQUE REYES FUENTES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
verificando 7 HECTOR ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IBACAC CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0

4 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.82 4 TOMAS LOPEZ BINDER CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 0
2 51.56 6 BENJAMIN BAEZA CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
3 52.33 7 AGUSTÍN FACUNDO ZALAZAR SALDIAS UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 52.54 2 MATIAS ANTONIO PARDO OLIVA ATLETICO FRANCES 0
5 53.15 1 JAVIER CASTILLO UNIVERSIDAD 0
6 54.58 8 MAURICIO LABRAÑA DEPORTIVO 0
DNS 3 MAX FELIPE SCHMIDT CAMP CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 0
DNS 5 BRAYAN JESUS ROJAS BRAVO CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0

5 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 53.35 1 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO OLIVARES ANDR CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
2 53.91 3 SEBASTIÁN MAUREIRA OTAIZA DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 0
3 53.94 5 MARCOS FELIPE GUERRA ÁLVAREZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0
4 54.24 8 EZEQUIEL PATRICIO CONCHA GONZÁL CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
5 55.35 2 ADONIS IGNACIO SALDAÑA BADILLA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 4 NELSON SEBASTIAN BARRERA VALENC DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 6 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 7 CRISTOFER MORALES ATLETICO 0

6 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 56.01 5 BENJAMIN CRISTOBAL MEZA CASTRO ATLETICO OASSI 0
2 56.21 1 ANTONIO JESUS VARGAS OLIVA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
3 57.79 4 PABLO IGNACIO VIO BLOCH ATLETICO LA PINTANA 0
4 58.24 6 DIEGO RIVERA GONZALEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 59.45 3 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 2 AMARO EDUARDO IGNACIO BAZAN MER DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 AGUSTÍN ROJAS VALENZUELA CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 8 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

7 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
5 1:00.85 4 BENJAMIN TURINA DEL VALLE ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
1 51.26 5 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA 1.0 0
2 51.83 7 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 0
3 53.60 6 CLAUDIO MOREIRA CLUB ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
4 53.70 2 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 1 CRISTOFER MAICOL COLOMBI YÁÑEZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 3 CLAUDIO ANDRES MIRANDA AGUILAR DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 8 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

8 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.14 5 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
2 51.17 3 DIEGO CÁCERES HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
3 55.56 1 FELIPE ANDRES NAVARRO GARRIDO CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
DNS 2 FABIAN VILLALOBOS BARRUETO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 4 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 6 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 8 ELIAS ABRAHAM SAIHUEQUE LARA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DQ 7 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0

9 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.22 8 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑA CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0
2 54.22 2 FRANCISCO JAVIER YÁNEZ SÁEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
3 56.20 6 FERNANDO AEO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 1 FRANCO VEGA MOYA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 4 FELIPE CAMPUSANO TORRES CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 5 FELIPE GOMEZ UNIVERSIDAD 0
DNS 7 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA 0
DQ 3 FELIPE VALENZUELA LEÓN 1.0 0

10 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 53.48 6 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
2 56.04 2 JOSÉ CÁCERES LOBOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 56.94 5 HARUTMASU KANDA PEREZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 57.21 1 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
5 57.23 8 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 3 HECTOR ALVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD 0
DNS 4 GONZALO JULIO PARRA CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
DNS 7 IVÁN ÁLVAREZ DOBREVA ATLETICO FRANCES 0

11 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 51.87 8 LUIS REYES UGARTE DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 52.21 6 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
3 53.92 1 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 0
4 54.27 4 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ ZAMORA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 54.68 5 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON ATLETICO OASSI 0
6 54.75 7 LUIS PATRICIO LLOYD ARREDONDO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
DNS 2 MANUEL FERNADO LUCERO MEZA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 3 JUAN PABLO GUERRA GONZALEZ CLUB ATLÉTICO HUASCO 0

12 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 52.21 2 NICANOR MILLAN WINDSOR 0
2 53.13 1 NICOLAS ARNOLDO TOLEDO DEL VILL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 55.49 6 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOT CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
4 55.69 7 MAXIMILIANO TORRES LIZANA ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
DNS 3 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 4 MARTÍN URZUA OPAZO ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 5 MATIAS DAVID MATELUNA GONZALEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 8 NATHAN CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA CASTR CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0

13 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1:00.12 6 RENATO ALEJANDRO LIZANA SAN MAR ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
1 51.31 3 PEDRO FABIAN JARA GALVEZ ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
2 51.47 8 SALVADOR ARANEDA ATLETICO 0
3 54.06 4 PABLO ALFREDO CARDENAS ROJAS CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
4 54.09 2 SALVADOR DAMIAN ORELLANA MARQUE ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
5 57.03 7 RUBEN IGNACIO LEON LEIVA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 1 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 5 PABLO ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

14 Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 53.97 6 SIMON LUIS SAN MARTIN SAN MARTI ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
2 55.11 2 GASTON ROJAS MORENO ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
3 56.08 3 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
4 56.73 4 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
5 56.80 5 SEBASTIAN ARAYA DELZO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
DNS 7 VALENTÍN CONSTANZO CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 8 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0

VOLVER