400 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DOMINGO RUIZ TALA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
2 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA 0 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 0
3 MAURICIO BARRIOS 0 ATLETICO 0
4 MATIAS ANDRES LEON GIACAMAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 CRISTOBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEA 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
6 MAXIMILIANO CASTRO OSSA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
7 MATIAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PEREZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
8 DIEGO MUNITA BENAVIDES 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DIEGO LEONARDO OSORIO NILO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTR 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 0
3 HÉCTOR SEBASTIÁN MONTT RAMÍREZ 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
4 FRANCISCO BARRUETO OSSANDON 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
5 MICHEL ENMANUEL REYES FUENTES 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
6 PABLO JESÚS EADEZ QUIJADA 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
7 GABRIEL SEPULVEDA SANDOVAL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
8 DIEGO ANDRES ROBLES CAMPOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 LUIS RIFFO 0 CLUB 0
2 DIEGO ALEJANDRO BORQUEZ ASENJO 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
3 GREGORY ENRIQUE REYES FUENTES 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
5 JOEL ARANEDA 0 ATLETICO 0
6 SANTIAGO MERELLO FEDERICI 0 WINDSOR SCHOOL 0
7 HECTOR ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IBACAC 0 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0
8 SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS ROJAS 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JAVIER CASTILLO 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
2 MATIAS ANTONIO PARDO OLIVA 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 MAX FELIPE SCHMIDT CAMP 0 CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 0
4 TOMAS LOPEZ BINDER 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 0
5 BRAYAN JESUS ROJAS BRAVO 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0
6 BENJAMIN BAEZA 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
7 AGUSTÍN FACUNDO ZALAZAR SALDIAS 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
8 MAURICIO LABRAÑA 0 DEPORTIVO 0

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO OLIVARES ANDR 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
2 ADONIS IGNACIO SALDAÑA BADILLA 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 SEBASTIÁN MAUREIRA OTAIZA 0 DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 0
4 NELSON SEBASTIAN BARRERA VALENC 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
5 MARCOS FELIPE GUERRA ÁLVAREZ 0 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0
6 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 CRISTOFER MORALES 0 ATLETICO 0
8 EZEQUIEL PATRICIO CONCHA GONZÁL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANTONIO JESUS VARGAS OLIVA 0 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
2 AMARO EDUARDO IGNACIO BAZAN MER 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 TOMAS MEDEL HIDALGO 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 PABLO IGNACIO VIO BLOCH 0 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 0
5 BENJAMIN CRISTOBAL MEZA CASTRO 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
6 DIEGO RIVERA GONZALEZ 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
7 AGUSTÍN ROJAS VALENZUELA 0 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
8 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CRISTOFER MAICOL COLOMBI YÁÑEZ 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
2 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
3 CLAUDIO ANDRES MIRANDA AGUILAR 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 BENJAMIN TURINA DEL VALLE 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA 0 1.0 0
6 CLAUDIO MOREIRA 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
7 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA 0 CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 0
8 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 FELIPE ANDRES NAVARRO GARRIDO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
2 FABIAN VILLALOBOS BARRUETO 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 DIEGO CÁCERES HORMAZABAL 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
4 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
5 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
6 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
8 ELIAS ABRAHAM SAIHUEQUE LARA 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 FRANCO VEGA MOYA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER YÁNEZ SÁEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
3 FELIPE VALENZUELA LEÓN 0 1.0 0
4 FELIPE CAMPUSANO TORRES 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
5 FELIPE GOMEZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
6 FERNANDO AEO MARILEF 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ 0 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA 0
8 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑA 0 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0

10

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA 0 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
2 JOSÉ CÁCERES LOBOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 HECTOR ALVAREZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
4 GONZALO JULIO PARRA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
5 HARUTMASU KANDA PEREZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
6 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO 0 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
7 IVÁN ÁLVAREZ DOBREVA 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
8 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

11

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE 0 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 0
2 MANUEL FERNADO LUCERO MEZA 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
3 JUAN PABLO GUERRA GONZALEZ 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO HUASCO 0
4 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ ZAMORA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
6 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES 0 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
7 LUIS PATRICIO LLOYD ARREDONDO 0 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
8 LUIS REYES UGARTE 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

12

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 NICOLAS ARNOLDO TOLEDO DEL VILL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 NICANOR MILLAN 0 WINDSOR 0
3 MATÍAS SCHAUB 0 MANQUEHUE 0
4 MARTÍN URZUA OPAZO 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
5 MATIAS DAVID MATELUNA GONZALEZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
6 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOT 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
7 MAXIMILIANO TORRES LIZANA 0 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
8 NATHAN CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA CASTR 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0

13

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
2 SALVADOR DAMIAN ORELLANA MARQUE 0 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
3 PEDRO FABIAN JARA GALVEZ 0 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
4 PABLO ALFREDO CARDENAS ROJAS 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
5 PABLO ROJAS MUÑOZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
6 RENATO ALEJANDRO LIZANA SAN MAR 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
7 RUBEN IGNACIO LEON LEIVA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
8 SALVADOR ARANEDA 0 ATLETICO 0

14

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 GASTON ROJAS MORENO 1997 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
3 JOSE MANOSALVA ARELLANO 2002 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
4 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA 1992 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
5 SEBASTIAN ARAYA DELZO 0 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
6 SIMON LUIS SAN MARTIN SAN MARTI 0 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
7 VALENTÍN CONSTANZO 0 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
8 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0

VOLVER