200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

SERIE 1 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 25.93 4 JAVIERA CAÑAS GAMBETTA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 26.24 1 CATHERINE CORDOVA ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
3 26.98 5 DANAE MONSERRAT AVILA RETAMAL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 27.08 3 AUGUSTA PETROWITSCH UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 27.17 2 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRID CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
6 28.09 6 JACINTA ARTEAGA AMENABAR UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
7 29.39 7 JOSEFA SILVA ATLETICO OASSI 0
8 30.90 8 JULIANNYS NIKEBELL PERTUZ ANGUL ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 2 Viento: 0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 25.86 4 MARIA IGNACIA MONTT BLANCHARD ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 27.05 5 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLET 0
3 27.20 7 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLES GERARDO MANZANARES 0
4 27.43 3 MATILDE AGUSTINA VENEGAS THUILL CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
5 28.61 6 ANTONIA HURTADO VIAL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
6 30.01 8 JOSEFA OLIVARES LAMBERT ATLETICO OASSI 0
7 31.44 1 JOSEFA VALENZUELA ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
DNS 2 KRISHNA NOVOA GONZALEZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 3 Viento: +1.4 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 25.78 4 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
2 26.82 5 SOL MONTSERRAT FARIAS CID ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 27.23 3 ROCIO MARDONES ATLETICO 0
4 27.78 2 LAURA PALOMINOS CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0
5 31.65 8 JOSEFA MARDONES RAMÍREZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 1 SOFIA PAMELA SÁNCHEZ ACEVEDO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 6 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 7 CHENYERE ANDREA COLOMBI YÁÑEZ CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +1.4 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 25.24 5 SOL VILLANUSTRE COPPOLA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 26.45 4 FLORENCIA TORO SILVA MANQUEHUE 0
3 27.84 6 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
4 28.43 3 VICTORIA PAZ RIOS CASTRO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 1 SOFIA CAROLINA FERRADA SILVA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 2 LORENZO LABRA ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 7 CHI I RUAN CÁCERES CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
DNS 8 JAVIERA ROCIO GALAZ YEVENES ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +1.2 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 25.35 2 FERNANDA MACKENNA PUC 0
2 25.76 4 LILIANA PLAZA CANCINO CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
3 26.93 5 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
4 27.61 3 GUISLENE CIFUENTES CLUB 0
5 28.32 8 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURR CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
6 28.95 6 DEBORA MONSERRAT MENDEZ OLIVARE CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
DNS 0 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 0 CLARA SILVA SILVA MANQUEHUE 0

SERIE 6 Viento: 0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 26.67 4 MARIA ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA SERRAN UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 27.53 3 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVAR ATLETICO OASSI 0
3 29.93 5 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 1 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 2 MACARENA IGNACIA RÍOS PÉREZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 8 MARIA DEL ROSARIO IBARRA DEL CA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
DNS 6 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 7 CONSTANZA CORDERO DIAZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0

SERIE 7 Viento: +0.7 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 26.40 4 ANAIS HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA 1.0 0
2 27.82 1 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
3 28.07 5 BELEN ITUARTE ARAYA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 30.33 8 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 2 MARIA GRACIA VIOLLIER UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
DNS 3 ELISA KEITEL RONDON UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
DNS 6 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE 0
DQ 7 CRISHNA FRANCISCA ESCOBAR CHAMO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

SERIE 8 Viento: +0.6 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 27.15 4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 27.78 5 FLORENCIA SOFIA MILLAR PONCE ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 28.71 6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 0 NADINE BÁRBARA OYARZÚN FUENTES CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
DNS 0 MARIA IGNACIA FERNANDEZ ARANGUI DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 0 FERNANDA RAMOS TORO CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
DNS 0 CAMILA FERNANDA CAMPOS VEGA CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
DNS 0 DANNA QUINTERO MEDINA ATLETICO FRANCES 0

SERIE 9 Viento: +1.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 26.50 5 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 26.75 2 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
3 26.97 4 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 27.81 8 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
5 28.34 6 NATALIE SEPULVEDA DEPORTIVO 0
6 29.55 7 DIANA BURBANO GIRALDO ATLETICO OASSI 0

VOLVER