200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CATHERINE CORDOVA 0 ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
2 KATHERINE ANDREA NAVARRO GARRID 0 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
3 AUGUSTA PETROWITSCH 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
4 JAVIERA CAÑAS GAMBETTA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 DANAE MONSERRAT AVILA RETAMAL 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 JACINTA ARTEAGA AMENABAR 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
7 JOSEFA SILVA 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
8 JULIANNYS NIKEBELL PERTUZ ANGUL 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOSEFA VALENZUELA 0 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
2 KRISHNA NOVOA GONZALEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 MATILDE AGUSTINA VENEGAS THUILL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
4 MARIA IGNACIA MONTT BLANCHARD 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLET 0
6 ANTONIA HURTADO VIAL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
7 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLES 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
8 JOSEFA OLIVARES LAMBERT 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SOFIA PAMELA SÁNCHEZ ACEVEDO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 LAURA PALOMINOS 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0
3 ROCIO MARDONES 0 ATLETICO 0
4 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
5 SOL MONTSERRAT FARIAS CID 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 ANA BELEN VALENZUELA ARAVENA 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
7 CHENYERE ANDREA COLOMBI YÁÑEZ 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
8 JOSEFA MARDONES RAMÍREZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SOFIA CAROLINA FERRADA SILVA 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 LORENZO LABRA 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 VICTORIA PAZ RIOS CASTRO 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 FLORENCIA TORO SILVA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
5 SOL VILLANUSTRE COPPOLA 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
6 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
7 CHI I RUAN CÁCERES 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
8 JAVIERA ROCIO GALAZ YEVENES 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
0 CLARA SILVA SILVA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
2 FERNANDA MACKENNA 0 PUC 0
3 GUISLENE CIFUENTES 0 CLUB 0
4 LILIANA PLAZA CANCINO 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
5 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA 0 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
6 DEBORA MONSERRAT MENDEZ OLIVARE 0 CLUB ATLETISMO COQUIMBO 0
8 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURR 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 MACARENA IGNACIA RÍOS PÉREZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVAR 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
4 MARIA ALEJANDRA FIGUEROA SERRAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
6 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
7 CONSTANZA CORDERO DIAZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
8 MARIA DEL ROSARIO IBARRA DEL CA 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0

SERIE 7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
2 MARIA GRACIA VIOLLIER 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 ELISA KEITEL RONDON 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
4 ANAIS HERNÁNDEZ ALEGRÍA 0 1.0 0
5 BELEN ITUARTE ARAYA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 0 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE 0
7 CRISHNA FRANCISCA ESCOBAR CHAMO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
8 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 NADINE BÁRBARA OYARZÚN FUENTES 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
0 MARIA IGNACIA FERNANDEZ ARANGUI 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
0 FERNANDA RAMOS TORO 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
0 CAMILA FERNANDA CAMPOS VEGA 0 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0
0 DANNA QUINTERO MEDINA 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 FLORENCIA SOFIA MILLAR PONCE 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARIA PAZ ALVAREZ GAZZANO 0 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
4 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
6 NATALIE SEPULVEDA 0 DEPORTIVO 0
7 DIANA BURBANO GIRALDO 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
8 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

VOLVER