200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: +0.8 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.14 4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 22.84 8 MATIAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
3 24.37 5 MATÍAS RAMOS BUENO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 2 MATIAS DAVID MATELUNA GONZALEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 3 FELIPE BECERRA REVECO CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
DNS 6 ELIAS ABRAHAM SAIHUEQUE LARA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 ELIAS BENJAMIN VIDELA ORTIZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 2 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 21.70 4 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
2 22.35 7 ENRIQUE POLANCO VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 22.59 2 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 0
4 23.72 6 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
5 25.95 8 MARTÍN URZUA OPAZO ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 3 LUIS REYES UGARTE DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 5 JORGE CACERES HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0

SERIE 3 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.43 3 ANDRES TORRES PALMA CLUB CAUQUENES 0
2 22.55 2 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 22.89 5 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA ATLETICO OASSI 0
4 24.45 7 EZEQUIEL PATRICIO CONCHA GONZÁL CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
5 25.05 6 EDSON FLEURENSIN ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.86 6 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
2 24.22 5 VICENTE PEREIRA DEPORTIVO 0
3 24.86 7 LEONARDO ROA ATLETICO 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +1.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.81 2 MAXIMILIANO ABURTO ATLETICO 0
2 23.37 7 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
3 23.53 3 JOEL STEVEN RODALLEGA ANGULO ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
4 23.69 5 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 23.93 6 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
6 26.17 8 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
7 27.31 4 IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
DNS 1 YEFFERSON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 6 Viento: +1.2 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 21.76 4 SERGIO GERMAIN RONCO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 23.44 5 PEDRO ISMAEL REYES PARADA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 25.17 7 FERNANDO AEO MARILEF CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 1 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANGU DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
DNS 2 MAXIMILIANO CRISTIAN BRAVO LEIT DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 3 FERNANDO SANCHEZ CLUB 0
DNS 6 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 8 KENYER LEONARDO SANDOVAL CARRAS DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 7 Viento: +1.5 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.46 4 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 22.97 5 PEDRO FABIAN JARA GALVEZ ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
DNS 1 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 2 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOT CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
DNS 3 HECTOR ALVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD 0
DNS 6 DAMIAN GODOY POBLETE CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGU 0
DNS 7 FRANCISCO JAVIER YAÑEZ SAEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
DNS 8 JULIO ANDRES RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 8 Viento: -0.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 23.76 3 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO OLIVARES ANDR CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
2 23.77 6 CRISTOPHER RIFFO ATLETICO 0
3 25.67 7 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA LLABAC ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 1 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 2 NATHAN CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA CASTR CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
DNS 4 FRANCO BOCCARDO BOSONI ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 5 CESAR JOFRE PINCHEIRA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 8 JULIAN MARTIN CASTRO SOBINO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 9 Viento: +0.7 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.30 2 NICOLAS CORREA O`RYAN UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 22.90 4 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 0
3 23.83 5 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 24.60 8 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 1 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTR CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 0
DNS 3 CLEMENTE ENRIOTTI DEPORTIVO 0
DNS 6 CRISTOBAL VICTORIANO MORA CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
DNS 7 GABRIEL SEPULVEDA SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0

SERIE 10 Viento: 0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.81 4 DIEGO CÁCERES HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
2 24.92 3 JOAQUÍN JORQUERA DEPORTIVO 0
DNS 1 VALENTÍN CONSTANZO CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 2 NICOLAS GUZMÁN ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 5 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA MANQUEHUE 0
DNS 6 CRISTOBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEA GERARDO MANZANARES 0
DNS 7 GONZALO JULIO PARRA CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
DNS 8 JOSEPH JAMES RETAMAL VALENCIA CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0

SERIE 11 Viento: +0.1 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.73 4 ANDRES ESTEBAN ORREGO FRITZ CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
2 22.99 5 JOAQUIN CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
3 24.00 6 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA ATLETICO OASSI 0
4 25.15 3 IGNACIO EMANUEL GONZALEZ GONZAL DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
5 26.41 8 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
DNS 1 TOMAS LOPEZ BINDER CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 0
DNS 2 PABLO ALFREDO CARDENAS ROJAS CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
DNS 7 GREGORY ENRIQUE REYES FUENTES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 12 Viento: -0.2 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 24.66 1 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 25.21 7 HARUTMASU KANDA PEREZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 25.61 2 PATRICIO IGNACIO SAEZ DEL PINO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 26.09 3 PAUBLO CESAR ENRIQUE GUAJARDO E DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 4 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA 0
DNS 5 DIEGO GARFIAS GOMEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 6 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 0
DNS 8 JOAQUIN WELCH SOTO ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 13 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.81 4 JOAQUIN PALAZUELOS CLUB 0
2 22.89 5 ENZO ESCALONA DEPORTIVO 0
3 23.56 1 SIMON LUIS SAN MARTIN SAN MARTI ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
4 23.95 3 AGUSTIN BRIONES CLUB 0
5 25.42 2 RUBEN IGNACIO LEON LEIVA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
DNS 6 BORJA VALENZUELA BRUCE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
DNS 7 HECTOR ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IBACAC CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0
DNS 8 JOAQUIN IGNACIO SALAZAR MENDEZ CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0

SERIE 14 Viento: -1.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.61 5 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
2 23.19 4 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH MANQUEHUE 0
3 23.69 8 JOAQUÍN ALBERTO MIÑO FARÍAS CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0
DNS 1 SEBASTIÁN NICOLÁS ITURRA MUENA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 2 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 3 AGUSTÍN ROJAS VALENZUELA CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
DNS 6 BASTIAN CANALES VALENZUELA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 7 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 15 Viento: +1.6 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.95 6 BALTAZAR VALENZUELA BRUCE CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
2 23.08 4 MAXIMILIANO CASTRO OSSA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 23.48 2 SANTIAGO MERELLO FEDERICI WINDSOR SCHOOL 0
4 23.60 7 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
DNS 1 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
DNS 3 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 5 DIEGO ANDRES ROBLES CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
DNS 8 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0

SERIE 16 Viento: +1.9 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.82 5 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
2 23.17 1 SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS ROJAS CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
3 24.36 4 NELSON BARRERA HARAMBEE 0
4 24.74 8 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
5 25.50 3 ALONSO ANDRES ARAYA CABELLO ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
6 26.68 2 SAUL EMMAMUEL SALAS RUIZ ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
DNS 0 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 6 ANDRES EDUARDO SILVA TORRES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 7 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VASQ CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0

SERIE 17 Viento: +1.3 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.38 4 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
2 22.79 5 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
3 23.84 2 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETE CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
4 24.31 3 ALVARO ALEJANDRO NEIRA CURINAO DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
5 24.39 7 JAVIER CASTILLO UNIVERSIDAD 0
6 24.60 8 JAVIER JESÚS RIVEROS BRISO CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
DNS 1 SEBASTIAN ANDRES ARCE ORTEGA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 6 AMARO EDUARDO IGNACIO BAZAN MER DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

VOLVER