200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MATIAS DAVID MATELUNA GONZALEZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 FELIPE BECERRA REVECO 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 MATÍAS RAMOS BUENO 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
6 ELIAS ABRAHAM SAIHUEQUE LARA 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
7 ELIAS BENJAMIN VIDELA ORTIZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
8 MATIAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PEREZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MATÍAS SCHAUB 0 MANQUEHUE 0
3 LUIS REYES UGARTE 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
5 JORGE CACERES HERNANDEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
6 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
7 ENRIQUE POLANCO VALDES 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
8 MARTÍN URZUA OPAZO 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 ANDRES TORRES PALMA 0 CLUB CAUQUENES 0
5 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
6 EDSON FLEURENSIN 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
7 EZEQUIEL PATRICIO CONCHA GONZÁL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
5 VICENTE PEREIRA 0 DEPORTIVO 0
6 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 LEONARDO ROA 0 ATLETICO 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 YEFFERSON GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 MAXIMILIANO ABURTO 0 ATLETICO 0
3 JOEL STEVEN RODALLEGA ANGULO 0 ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
4 IGNACIO ECHEVERRIA 2002 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
5 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
7 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
8 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA 1992 ATLETICO PIDUCO 0

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANGU 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
2 MAXIMILIANO CRISTIAN BRAVO LEIT 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 FERNANDO SANCHEZ 0 CLUB 0
4 SERGIO GERMAIN RONCO 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 PEDRO ISMAEL REYES PARADA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
7 FERNANDO AEO MARILEF 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
8 KENYER LEONARDO SANDOVAL CARRAS 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE ROJAS VALENZUELA 0 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
2 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOT 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
3 HECTOR ALVAREZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
4 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 PEDRO FABIAN JARA GALVEZ 0 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
6 DAMIAN GODOY POBLETE 0 CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGU 0
7 FRANCISCO JAVIER YAÑEZ SAEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
8 JULIO ANDRES RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0

SERIE 8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE HERNÁNDEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
2 NATHAN CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA CASTR 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
3 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO OLIVARES ANDR 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
4 FRANCO BOCCARDO BOSONI 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 CESAR JOFRE PINCHEIRA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 CRISTOPHER RIFFO 0 ATLETICO 0
7 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA LLABAC 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
8 JULIAN MARTIN CASTRO SOBINO 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTR 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 0
2 NICOLAS CORREA O`RYAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 CLEMENTE ENRIOTTI 0 DEPORTIVO 0
4 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA 0 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 0
5 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA 0 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
6 CRISTOBAL VICTORIANO MORA 0 CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 0
7 GABRIEL SEPULVEDA SANDOVAL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
8 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 10

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VALENTÍN CONSTANZO 0 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
2 NICOLAS GUZMÁN 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 JOAQUÍN JORQUERA 0 DEPORTIVO 0
4 DIEGO CÁCERES HORMAZABAL 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
5 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
6 CRISTOBAL GONZALO MUÑOZ FUENTEA 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
7 GONZALO JULIO PARRA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0
8 JOSEPH JAMES RETAMAL VALENCIA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SENIORS CHILLAN 0

SERIE 11

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 TOMAS LOPEZ BINDER 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 0
2 PABLO ALFREDO CARDENAS ROJAS 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
3 IGNACIO EMANUEL GONZALEZ GONZAL 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 ANDRES ESTEBAN ORREGO FRITZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
5 JOAQUIN CASTILLO 0 CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 0
6 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
7 GREGORY ENRIQUE REYES FUENTES 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
8 JOSE ERNESTO VARGAS OLIVA 0 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0

SERIE 12

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
2 PATRICIO IGNACIO SAEZ DEL PINO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 PAUBLO CESAR ENRIQUE GUAJARDO E 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ 0 CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE ANTOFAGASTA 0
5 DIEGO GARFIAS GOMEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
6 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA 0 CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 0
7 HARUTMASU KANDA PEREZ 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
8 JOAQUIN WELCH SOTO 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 13

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SIMON LUIS SAN MARTIN SAN MARTI 0 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0
2 RUBEN IGNACIO LEON LEIVA 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPI 0
3 AGUSTIN BRIONES 0 CLUB 0
4 JOAQUIN PALAZUELOS 0 CLUB 0
5 ENZO ESCALONA 0 DEPORTIVO 0
6 BORJA VALENZUELA BRUCE 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
7 HECTOR ANTONIO FERNANDEZ IBACAC 0 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0
8 JOAQUIN IGNACIO SALAZAR MENDEZ 0 CLUB GALGOS LINARES 0

SERIE 14

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SEBASTIÁN NICOLÁS ITURRA MUENA 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
2 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
3 AGUSTÍN ROJAS VALENZUELA 0 CLUB COLEGIO MONTESSORI TALCA 0
4 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH 0 MANQUEHUE 0
5 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
6 BASTIAN CANALES VALENZUELA 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
7 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
8 JOAQUÍN ALBERTO MIÑO FARÍAS 0 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 0

SERIE 15

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
2 SANTIAGO MERELLO FEDERICI 0 WINDSOR SCHOOL 0
3 ALEXIS NICOLÁS MACAYA ARELLANO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
4 MAXIMILIANO CASTRO OSSA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 DIEGO ANDRES ROBLES CAMPOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
6 BALTAZAR VALENZUELA BRUCE 0 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
7 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO 0 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
8 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0

SERIE 16

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
1 SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS ROJAS 0 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 0
2 SAUL EMMAMUEL SALAS RUIZ 0 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
3 ALONSO ANDRES ARAYA CABELLO 0 ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 0
4 NELSON BARRERA 0 HARAMBEE 0
5 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL TALA 0
6 ANDRES EDUARDO SILVA TORRES 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
7 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VASQ 0 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 0
8 JAVIER SEGURA DOS SANTOS 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 17

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SEBASTIAN ANDRES ARCE ORTEGA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETE 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
3 ALVARO ALEJANDRO NEIRA CURINAO 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
4 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
5 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO 0 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 0
6 AMARO EDUARDO IGNACIO BAZAN MER 0 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
7 JAVIER CASTILLO 0 UNIVERSIDAD 0
8 JAVIER JESÚS RIVEROS BRISO 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0

VOLVER