100 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

SERIE 1 Viento: +0.6 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.95 4 SOL MONTSERRAT FARIAS CID ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 13.68 5 JOSEFA IGNACIA VALDERA RAMOS CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTIF LYCEE JE 0
3 13.89 6 EVELYN CARO GUEVARA CLUB TAMARUGO 0
4 13.98 3 DANIELA SOFIA CHARME SOTO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
DNS 2 MARTINA ANTONIA DELGADO GONZALE GERARDO MANZANARES 0
DNS 7 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 0
DNS 8 MARLENE VALENTINA SAN MARTIN BO CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0

SERIE 2 Viento: +1.0 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.11 8 LUZ ACKERMANN FERNANDEZ UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 13.42 7 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
3 13.85 3 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 13.96 5 KTHERINE HORNIG ANGULO GERARDO MANZANARES 0
5 14.85 4 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
6 15.34 6 DEVORA NUÑEZ SOTO 1.0 0
DNS 2 MASSIEL ALEXANDRA ORELLANA MUÑO CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0

SERIE 3 Viento: +0.5 Manual

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.08 5 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLES GERARDO MANZANARES 0
2 13.15 4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 13.29 8 LAURA PALOMINOS CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0
4 15.57 3 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 2 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 6 BELEN MOBILIA PUERTO SUR 0
DNS 7 FLORENCIA SOFIA MILLAR PONCE ATLETICO FRANCES 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.0 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.35 4 VICTORIA PAZ RIOS CASTRO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
2 13.59 5 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELBU CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 0
3 13.79 6 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ NANCAGUA 0
4 14.45 7 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 15.00 8 JULIANNYS NIKEBELL PERTUZ ANGUL ATLETICO OASSI 0
DNS 2 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 3 SOFIA CATALINA HERNANDEZ TORRES AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +1.2 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.85 4 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 13.32 6 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
3 13.91 2 SOPHIA BELÉN GONZÁLEZ JORQUERA CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
4 14.19 7 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 0
5 15.14 8 JOSEFA MARDONES RAMÍREZ CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE 0
DNS 5 NASVELY ANDREA RAMIREZ APARICIO CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HU 0

SERIE 6 Viento: +0.9 MANUAL M/S

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.05 4 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVAR ATLETICO OASSI 0
2 13.06 7 IGNACIA ROSALES UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
3 13.69 8 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURR CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0
4 13.80 3 DANNA QUINTERO MEDINA ATLETICO FRANCES 0
DNS 2 TAMARA HAYDÉE LÓPEZ VERA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
DNS 6 CATALINA ANAÍS MIRANDA LEÓN GERARDO MANZANARES 0
DQ 5 MATILDE AGUSTINA VENEGAS THUILL CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0

VOLVER