100 METROS PLANOS U-18 DAMAS

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTINA ANTONIA DELGADO GONZALE 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
3 DANIELA SOFIA CHARME SOTO 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
4 SOL MONTSERRAT FARIAS CID 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 JOSEFA IGNACIA VALDERA RAMOS 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SPORTIF LYCEE JE 0
6 EVELYN CARO GUEVARA 0 CLUB TAMARUGO 0
7 FERNANDA ANDREA GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PARRAL 0
8 MARLENE VALENTINA SAN MARTIN BO 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MASSIEL ALEXANDRA ORELLANA MUÑO 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
3 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 JOSEFA VALENZUELA PAVEZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO 0
5 KTHERINE HORNIG ANGULO 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
6 DEVORA NUÑEZ SOTO 0 1.0 0
7 FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
8 LUZ ACKERMANN FERNANDEZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
3 ROCIO CARVAJAL SAN MARTIN 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 CAROLA BEATRIZ SCHEIHING BALLES 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
6 BELEN MOBILIA 0 PUERTO SUR 0
7 FLORENCIA SOFIA MILLAR PONCE 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
8 LAURA PALOMINOS 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL ATLETICO 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 SOFÍA ANDREA TORRES LETELIER 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
3 SOFIA CATALINA HERNANDEZ TORRES 0 AGRUPACION ATLETISMO CASTRO 0
4 VICTORIA PAZ RIOS CASTRO 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
5 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELBU 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 0
6 CAMILA MUÑOZ GOMEZ 0 NANCAGUA 0
7 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA 0 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
8 JULIANNYS NIKEBELL PERTUZ ANGUL 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 SOPHIA BELÉN GONZÁLEZ JORQUERA 0 CLUB ATLETICO SAN VICENTE 0
3 ANA PAULA MUÑOZ NUÑEZ 0 CLUB DE ATLETISMO JUAN SILVA DE 0
4 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 NASVELY ANDREA RAMIREZ APARICIO 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO COLEGIO PADRE HU 0
6 AEELYN HERRERA FUENTES 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO GENESIS 0
7 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
8 JOSEFA MARDONES RAMÍREZ 0 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 TAMARA HAYDÉE LÓPEZ VERA 0 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 0
3 DANNA QUINTERO MEDINA 0 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVAR 0 ATLETICO OASSI 0
5 MATILDE AGUSTINA VENEGAS THUILL 0 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
6 CATALINA ANAÍS MIRANDA LEÓN 0 GERARDO MANZANARES 0
7 IGNACIA ROSALES 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
8 JAVIERA FRANCISCA ALARCÓN ITURR 0 CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL CURICÓ 0

VOLVER