200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 PIERRE - RICHALSON 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
3 CARREÑO MONTERO FRANCISCO 1990 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8
4 ESCALONA ARAVENA ENZO CAMILO 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
5 MUÑOZ PONCE MARTIN 1996 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8
6 SALGADO ROBLES BRYAN CHRISTOFER 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
7 LABRAÑA RUIZ MAURICIO ALBERTO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
8 SEPULVEDA PONCE DIEGO ALONSO 1998 CLUB ATLÉTICO UBB CHILLÁN 16

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 VERA CARRASCO CRISTOBAL LORENZO 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
3 JORQUERA FUENTES JOAQUIN ALONSO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 SANCHEZ MILLAR FERNANDO IGNACIO 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
5 SAAVEDRA PASTEN FERNANDO 2004 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
6 HIDALGO GARCIA JUAN EDGARDO 1989 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
7 FICA NORAMBUENA CLAUDIO ALEXIS 2003 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
8 GOMEZ MORA SEBASTIAN 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 TOLEDO IBIETA GABRIEL ALEJANDRO 2003 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
2 JARA TORRES MATEO IGNACIO 2001 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
3 RODRIGUEZ TAPIA JOAQUIN 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
4 OLAVE ROA GUSTAVO ELIAS 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
5 PEDREROS LLANOS BENJAMIN NICOLAS 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
6 SEPULVEDA RUIZ JUAN 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8
7 PLAZA PLAZA BRAYAN 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
8 ESPINOZA MAYA VICENTE 2003 CLUB ATLÉTICO NAHUEN 8

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 VILLA SUAZO NICOLAS ANDRES 2001 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 PACHECO SAEZ BENJAMIN 2004 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
0 RAMOS HORMAZABAL PABLO ESTEBAN 2004 CLUB DE ATLETISMO DE PARRAL 16
0 ANDRADE DIAZ IGNACIO ISAAC 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLÉTICO CORONEL 8
0 GARCIA RUIZ TAGLE DIEGO ALONSO 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8

VOLVER