100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SALVADOR ARANEDA MELLA 0 ATLÉTICO NAHUÉN 0
2 EDUARDO RODAS ALFARO 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
3 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
4 IGNACIO JOSÉ NORDETTI LLULL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
5 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZ MORALES 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
6 ESTEBAN ELÍAS MARÍN CANCINO 0 LOS CONQUISTADORES - CHIMBARONGO 0
7 ALVARO ALEJANDRO NEIRA CURINAO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
8 PAUBLO CÉSAR ENRIQUE GUAJARDO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 JAVIER IGNACIO TENORIO REYES 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
3 IGNACE DELLA FALLE BECERRA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
4 RODRIGO OPAZO SIEBERT 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
5 MATIAS CUADRA CORNEJO 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
6 NICOLAS GONZALO FORTUÑO JARA 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
7 LEONARDO JAVIER ROA CAYUPE 0 ATLÉTICO PUENTE ALTO 0
8 MATÍAS IGNACIO CORNEJO VICENCIO 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTÍN ARAYA MUÑOZ 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
3 SANTIAGO VIAL RUIZ TAGLE 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
5 ALEXANDER PÉREZ SILVA 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
6 KENYER LEONARDO SANDOVAL CARRASQUEL 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
7 MATÍAS RIVEROS PIZARRO 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
8 EDUARDO TRUJILLO SEPÚLVEDA 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ 0 OASSI 0
3 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH 0 MANQUEHUE 0
4 JOAQUÍN PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 0 ATLÉTICO DE LOS ÁNGELES 0
5 LUIS REYES PARADA 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
6 MATÍAS ANDRADES MOLINA 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
7 ALFREDO VICARI TORRES 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
8 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOTO 0 ATLÉTICO SAN VICENTE 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ELEAZAR JESUS MOLINA GONZALEZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
3 FRANCISCO CERDA VASQUEZ 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
4 ANTONIO PEREIRA VASQUEZ 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
5 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO ABURTO SOTO 0 ATLÉTICO PUENTE ALTO 0
6 DOMINGO SEBASTIÁN SILVA QUINTAS 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
7 CAMILO PEÑA REINOSO 0 OASSI 0
8 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA YLABACA 0 OASSI 0

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MIKCLEE JUÑOR LAFOND 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
3 PABLO SALAMANCA LOPEZ 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
4 MATÍAS SCHAUB RIVEAUX 0 MANQUEHUE 0
5 OMAR ELIECER CIFUENTES VALENCIA 0 OASSI 0
6 PAULO NOEMI ZULETA 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
7 MARTÍN CHAVEZ OSSES 0 MANQUEHUE 0
8 PATRICIO IGNACIO SÁEZ DEL PINO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0

SERIE 7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CRISTOPHER RUIZ FREDES 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
3 BORJA VALENZUELA BRUCE 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
4 DOMINGO POLETTE BARREAU 0 MANQUEHUE 0
5 DIEGO GARFIAS GOMEZ 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER YAÑEZ SÁEZ 0 ATLÉTICO SAN VICENTE 0
7 JOSÉ MIGUEL PARRAGUEZ ROMERO 0 ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
8 CLAUDIO ANDRES MIRANDA AGUILAR 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0

SERIE 8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CRISTÓBAL ALONSO BENAVENTE 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
3 JOSÉ IGNACIO PIFFAUT URZÚA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
4 MAURICIO BARRIOS ROJAS 0 ATLÉTICO NAHUÉN 0
5 JOSE AGUSTIN IRARRAZAVAL MAINGUYAGUE 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
6 LUIS ENRIQUE TISCORNIA ARAUJO 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
7 PEDRO MORALES DÉLANO 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
8 JOSE LUIS MEDINA MEDINA 0 OASSI 0

VOLVER