400 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: +0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.67 4 DIEGO ANTONIO MUNITA BENAVIDES UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
2 50.22 5 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ OASSI 0
3 50.92 6 DOMINGO RUIZ TALA MANQUEHUE 0
4 51.82 3 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA SANCHEZ OASSI 0
5 52.83 1 PATRIK SEBASTIAN MADRIAGA MADRIAGA ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
DNS 2 LUIS FELIPE ALCAINO ESCOBAR ATLÉTICO LA PINTANA 0

SERIE 2 Viento: +0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 51.35 4 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA ATLÉTICO TAMARUGO 0
2 51.84 6 NICOLAS TOLEDO G UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
3 53.15 5 FELIPE ZUCKERMANN OLIVARES ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
4 53.94 3 FRANCISCO LIZANA VALDÉS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
5 54.55 2 JOSE MIGUEL PEREZ VALENZUELA ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
DNS 1 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON MAQUILON OASSI 0

SERIE 3 Viento: +0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 54.74 4 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO FUENTES PEÑA ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
2 55.44 5 HARUMATSU KANDA PÉREZ ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
3 55.66 3 FRANCISCO MOLINARI PRADO ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
4 56.95 1 EDSON FLEURANCIN CHARLES OASSI 0
5 57.47 6 MIGUEL ALEJANDRO ABARCA PASTEN ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
DNS 2 BENJAMIN MEZA CASTRO OASSI 0

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 52.49 2 PABLO MUÑOZ CORNEJO ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
2 57.17 4 JAIRO ALAJANDRO CARRASCO CARRASCO DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
DNS 1 DOMINGO SEBASTIÁN SILVA QUINTAS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
DNS 3 RODRIGO IGNACIO MAULEN SOTO ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
DNS 5 EDUARDO TRUJILLO SEPÚLVEDA ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
DNS 6 AMARO EDUARDO IGNACIO BAZÁN MEIRONE ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0

SERIE 5 Viento: +0.0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 53.87 3 FRANCISCO JAVIER YAÑEZ SÁEZ ATLÉTICO SAN VICENTE 0
2 54.29 2 MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL ALEGRÍA SOTO ATLÉTICO SAN VICENTE 0
3 55.35 6 ANDRÉS PINO ROSS UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
4 58.56 4 MATÍAS IGNACIO CORNEJO VICENCIO DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
5 59.48 5 MARCELO ROGUELIO ACOSTA PAREDES ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
DNS 1 SEBASTIÁN INFANTE MELLONI UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE 0

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL Viento: 0

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 49.67 0 DIEGO ANTONIO MUNITA BENAVIDES UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
2 50.22 0 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ OASSI 0
3 50.92 0 DOMINGO RUIZ TALA MANQUEHUE 0
4 51.35 0 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA ATLÉTICO TAMARUGO 0
5 51.82 0 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA SANCHEZ OASSI 0
6 51.84 0 NICOLAS TOLEDO G UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
7 52.49 0 PABLO MUÑOZ CORNEJO ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
8 52.83 0 PATRIK SEBASTIAN MADRIAGA MADRIAGA ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0

VOLVER