200 METROS PLANOS SERIES C / TIEMPO VARONES

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO ABURTO SOTO 0 ATLÉTICO PUENTE ALTO 0
2 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZ MORALES 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
3 IGNACIO JOSÉ NORDETTI LLULL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
4 RODRIGO OPAZO SIEBERT 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
5 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
6 MATÍAS SCHAUB RIVEAUX 0 MANQUEHUE 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 DIEGO GARFIAS GOMEZ 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
2 SANTIAGO MARTÍNEZ MUÑOZ 0 OASSI 0
3 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH 0 MANQUEHUE 0
4 ANTONIO PEREIRA VASQUEZ 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
5 JOAQUÍN PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 0 ATLÉTICO DE LOS ÁNGELES 0
6 OMAR ELIECER CIFUENTES VALENCIA 0 OASSI 0

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA SANCHEZ 0 OASSI 0
2 PATRIK SEBASTIAN MADRIAGA MADRIAGA 0 ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
3 JORGE CACERES HERNANDEZ 0 ATLÉTICO SAN VICENTE 0
4 IGNACE DELLA FALLE BECERRA 0 MANQUEHUE 0
5 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA 0 ATLÉTICO TAMARUGO 0
6 ABRAHAM ALEXANDER VEGA STAMM 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 LUIS ENRIQUE TISCORNIA ARAUJO 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
2 JUAN DAVID MAQUILON MAQUILON 0 OASSI 0
3 MATÍAS ANDRADES MOLINA 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
4 ESTEBAN ELÍAS MARÍN CANCINO 0 LOS CONQUISTADORES - CHIMBARONGO 0
5 MATIAS FERNANDEZ DE-CASACUBERTA 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
6 ALFREDO VICARI TORRES 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOSÉ MIGUEL PARRAGUEZ ROMERO 0 ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
2 EDSON FLEURANCIN CHARLES 0 OASSI 0
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER CARREÑO GALLARDO 0 ATLÉTICO NANCAGUA 0
4 ELIAS ABRAHAM SAIHUEQUE LARA 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
5 DOMINGO SEBASTIÁN SILVA QUINTAS 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
6 MARTÍN ARAYA MUÑOZ 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MATÍAS IGNACIO CORNEJO VICENCIO 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
3 KENYER LEONARDO SANDOVAL CARRASQUEL 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
4 JAIRO ALAJANDRO CARRASCO CARRASCO 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
5 MATÍAS RIVEROS PIZARRO 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
6 PAULO NOEMI ZULETA 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0

SERIE 7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ANDRÉS GERMAIN RONCO 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
3 GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA YLABACA 0 OASSI 0
4 PAUBLO CÉSAR ENRIQUE GUAJARDO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
5 ALVARO ALEJANDRO NEIRA CURINAO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
6 JOSE LUIS MEDINA MEDINA 0 OASSI 0

SERIE 8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 HARUMATSU KANDA PÉREZ 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
3 PATRICIO IGNACIO SÁEZ DEL PINO 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
4 EDUARDO RODAS ALFARO 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
5 JAVIER IGNACIO TENORIO REYES 0 ATLÉTICO HARAMBEÉ 0
6 CRISTOPHER RUIZ FREDES 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0

SERIE 9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 BENJAMIN MEZA CASTRO 0 OASSI 0
3 MIKCLEE JUÑOR LAFOND 0 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 0
4 BORJA VALENZUELA BRUCE 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
5 NICOLÁS ANDRÉS CORREA O'RYAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
6 IGNACIO ANDRES OYANEDEL MORALES 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0

CLASIFICACIÓN FINAL

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTÍNEZ MORALES 0 ATLÉTICO FRANCÉS 0
3 IGNACIO JOSÉ NORDETTI LLULL 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
4 RODRIGO OPAZO SIEBERT 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
4 ANTONIO PEREIRA VASQUEZ 0 ATLÉTICO PACÍFICO 0
5 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS 0 ATLÉTICO SANTIAGO 0
5 NICOLÁS ANDRÉS CORREA O'RYAN 0 UNIVERSIDAD CATÓLICA 0
5 JOAQUÍN PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 0 ATLÉTICO DE LOS ÁNGELES 0
6 MATÍAS SCHAUB RIVEAUX 0 MANQUEHUE 0

VOLVER