5.000 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

INSCRITOS Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.34.45 DAVID RUBÉN BALDERAS CORTES CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
2 14.36.38 LUIS RENE ÑANCUPIL ANDRADE ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
3 14.37.24 DIEGO URIBE TRONCOSO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
4 14.52.37 IVAN CHAVEZ CORTEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
5 15.00.38 ALEX MAURICIO ARAYA RUIZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO LEA 12
6 15.04.50 RONALD BIGGS ZUÑIGA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
7 15.12.67 CRISTOBAL TESSADA ISRAEL SAEZ 14
8 15.25.40 FELIPE ANTONIO LIZANA DINAMARCA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
9 15.30.11 ALEXIS BARRIA ASENJO CLUB ATLETICO HECTOR NEIRA 10
10 15.52.89 DIEGO ALEJANDRO VARELA INOSTROZA CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
11 15.56.89 JUAN GATICA ISRAEL SAEZ 14
12 16.12.15 FABIAN BARRERA SALAS DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
13 16.14.53 LUIS TORRES LEVIPAN EJERCITO DE CHILE 13
14 16.37.26 ITALO SEBASTIAN CIFRA PEÑA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
15 16.42.31 SERGIO ENRIQUE CUEVAS CORTÉS CLUB OLIMPICO DE CURICÓ 7
16 16.47.41 EDUARDO ANTONIO MORALES CABEZAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ACONCAGUA RUNNERS 5
17 16.49.25 JHON PABLO BORQUEZ SOLIS CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
18 17.25.82 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA VEGA CLUB ATLETICO RICARDO SAGUA 4
19 17.41.48 ANGEL AVENDAÑO CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS RAUL MOYA VASQUEZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS VANGELIS RAUL RODRIGUEZ PEREZ DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS PAULINA ESTEFANIA SAAVEDRA NICKEL DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS ANGELO PAOLO GODOY MEZA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS NICOLÁS ANDRÉS GÓMEZ ZÚÑIGA CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
DNS CRISTOBAL TESSADA ISRAEL SAEZ 14
DNS LUIS FRANCISCO ARRIAGADA ARREGUI CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
DNS FERNANDO LEIVA AVATTE CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
DNS IGNACIO ALLEN VENEGAS DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
DNS MARCOS NICOLAS DIAZ OLIVARES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
DNS OMAR ANDRÉS CEBALLO BETANZO CARABINEROS DE CHILE 13
DNS RICARDO ROJAS FAUDEZ CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
DNS DIEGO JOFRE AGUILERA ATLETICO DE MELIPILLA 13
DNS JORGE BUENO RAMOS CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS OSCAR VALENZUELA YAÑEZ CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS MATIAS SILVA LASTRA ATLETICO CALEU 13
DNS JIMMY PAUL RAMOS ROJAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
DNS JUAN MANUEL QUIJADA BUSTOS CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
DNS SANTIAGO CRUZAT BALTRA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS NICOLAS MARCELO OPAZO ARANCIBIA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
DNS MAXIMILIANO ALFREDO ARAVENA PINCHEIRA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS MATÍAS DUARTE POBLETE CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS LUIS RICARDO MARCHANT NEIRA ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
DNS MANUEL DE JESÚS LEYTON GÁRATE CLUB DEPORTIVO ALEMÁN DE VALPARAISO 5

VOLVER