80 METROS PLANOS SEMIFINAL DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 EMILY AYALA 0 SAN VIATOR DE MACUL 13
3 FLORENCIA TAVONATTI 0 NAZARET 13
4 CONSTANZA JORQUERA 0 DOMINGO MATTE MESIAS 13
5 FRANCISCA LARRAIN 0 ATL.FRANCES 13
6 CONSTANZA SANGUINETTI 0 ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
7 FRANCISCA CARVAJAL 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13
8 DANIELA JERI 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 FLORENCIA MILLAN 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 JAVIERA COOPER 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
3 ISIDORA MUÑOZ 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
4 BEATRIZ PIZARRO PRECHT 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 RENATA MORALES 0 PETRINOVICH 13
6 AMELIA RUIZ 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
7 CAMILA CABRERA 0 THE GREENLAND 13
8 ISIDORA FERNANDEZ 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CONSTANZA MARDONEZ 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 MATILDE ROSARIO GONZALEZ ALAMO 0 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
3 TERESITA RUIZ 0 SIN CLUB 13
4 SOFIA ZAMBRANO IP 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 ASUNCION DREYFUS 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
6 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA 0 ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES 13
7 CONSUELO RIQUELME 0 THE GREENLAND 13
8 FERNANDA NAPOLITANO 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANDREA QUINTANA 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 MATILDE ROSARIO GONZALEZ ALAMO 0 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
3 GABRIELA CORREA 0 LINCOLN CHICUREO 13
4 FRANCISCA FABIO 0 COLEGIO MANQUECURA 13
5 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA 0 LA MISIÓN 13
6 CONSTANZA GARÍN GIACOMAN 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 ROMINA MESTANZA 0 THE GREENLAND 13
8 ISIDORA GAMBOA 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOSEFINA SIMONETTI 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 BEATRIZ NUÑEZ 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
3 CLARITA ESCUDERO 0 SIN CLUB 13
4 FRANCISCA ROJAS 0 MONTE VERDE 13
5 OLIVIA LYON 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
6 PILAR VALLOTTON 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 MAGDALENA CASTRO 0 IBEROAMERICANO 13
8 MARTINA CALDO 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CONSUELO ANTUNEZ 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 EMILIA RAMÍREZ 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
3 SIMONE MONTEGÚ 0 SSCC MANQUEHUE 13
4 ANTONIA CERDA KETERER 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 JOSEFA LOPEZ 0 COPLEGIO MAYOR DE TOBALABA 13
6 EMILIA PAROT 0 SIN CLUB 13
7 FERNANDA QUEIROLO 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
8 AGUSTINA LOBOS 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 IGNACIA VERGARA 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 FLORENCIA BENAVIDES 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 ASUNCIÓN FIGUEROA BAUZÁ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
4 MAGDALENA OLIVARES JIMENEZ 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 OLIVIA LYON 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
6 MATILDE FERNANDEZ 0 SIN CLUB 13
7 MARTINA HERNANDEZ 0 LICEO AGUSTO D HALMAR 13
8 JAVIERA ÁGUILA 0 CARAMPANGUE 13

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANTONIA RAMIREZ 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 MAITE DIAZ 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 ANTONIA OCHAGAVÍA TORRES 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
4 MARTINA QUEZADA CORTES 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 SARA DECOMBE 0 NAZARET 13
6 FLORENCIA BALBOA 0 EPULLAY 13
7 FRANCINE WROBLESKIY 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
8 FLORENCIA CARO 0 CARAMPANGUE 13

9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CLARA ARRIAGADA 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 FLORENCIA VALDES 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 MARTINA BAEZA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
4 JOSEFINA SILVA SCHMIDT 0 LA MAISONNETTE 13
5 JOSEFINA O'RYAN 0 CSC 13
6 VALENTINA BARAYON DEL CAMPO 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 CAMILA TORO 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
8 ESCARLETH REBOLLEDO 0 IBEROAMERICANO 13

10

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ELISA SALVO ANGUITA 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
2 OCTAVIA LAZCANO 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 MARTINA BAEZA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
4 FERNANDA BRAVO OVIEDO 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
5 FRANCISCA ROJAS 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
6 VALENTINA QUEZADA QUIROS 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 ANTONIA MORENO 0 CARMELA CARVAJAL 13
8 MARTINA FERRADA 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13

11

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CAROLINA VIDAL 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 CAMILA PAREDES 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 PASCUALA SILVA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
4 RENATA ALVARÉZ 0 MIGUEL RAFAEL PRADO 13
5 MARTINA MARINE 0 CUMBRES 13
6 GRACIA AVARIA 0 SIN CLUB 13
7 IGNACIA DONOSO 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
8 CARLA RIOS BERMUDEZ 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

12

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 OCTAVIA CAMINO LIRA 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
2 CARLA RIOS 0 SAN GASPAR 13
3 PASCUALA SILVA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
4 JACINTA VALLEJOS 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
5 CAROLINA FELLAY 0 NAZARET 13
6 MARTINA PRIDA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
7 MATINA ZUÑIGA 0 ALTAS CUMBRES DEL ROSAL 13
8 MARTINA CISTERNAS 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13

13

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CLARA GONZÁLEZ LECAROS 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
2 ENRIQUETA MARTINEZ 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 IGNACIA PINTO 0 ARTURO TORO AMOR 13
4 AGUSTINA TIMERMAN 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 ELISA VARELA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
6 JOSEFA MERINO 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 DANIELA PUGA 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
8 CATALINA ESCOBAR 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13

14

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 TATIANA GOMEZ MOLINA 0 DE SANTA MARÍA 13
2 JOSEFINA SILVA- PAREDES ANTUNEZ 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
3 VALENTINA ARCOS 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
4 CAMILA TAVONATTI 0 NAZARET 13
5 FLORENCIA MILLAR 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
6 AGUSTINA DALL'OLIO FERNÁNDEZ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 MARÍA JESÚS MUSALEM 0 NAZARET 13
8 ZAMIRA SEDAN 0 LINCOLN CHICUREO 13

15

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANTONELLA LAUX 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
2 JULIETA ZUÑIGA 0 LICEO BICENTENARIO 13
3 ELIZABET ARRIAGADA 0 COLEGIO LA CONCEPCIÓN 13
4 FLORENCIA BENAVIDES 0 SANTA URSULA 13
5 ISABEL LIRA 0 ANDREE 13
7 AGUSTINA LOBOS 0 SAN FRANCISCO 13

VOLVER