100 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1 Viento: -0.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.95 4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 10.96 2 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 13
3 11.07 6 DOMINGO POLETTE BARREAU MANQUEHUE 13
4 11.08 7 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
5 11.43 5 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
6 11.51 3 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 0 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 0 MARTIN ARAYA MUÑOZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

2 Viento: -1.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.86 4 RODRIGO GUILLERMO OPAZO SIEBERT UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 11.30 6 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
3 11.38 3 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO ABURTO SOTO ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 11.39 8 MARCELO ALEJANDRO BURGOS VILLANUEVA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 0 MAURICIO ANDRADES MIRANDA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 0 MAURICIO BARRIOS ROJAS CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 0 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARIN CANCINO CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6

3 Viento: -0.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.05 4 JOAQUIN RODRIGO PALAZUELOS MAKAUS CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
2 11.35 5 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 12.02 7 FERNANDO IGNACIO VERGARA INOSTROZA ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
DNS 0 NICOLAS GONZALO FORTUÑO JARA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS 0 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 0 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 LUIS MIGUEL GAETE BAEZA ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13

4 Viento: -0.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.34 5 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
2 11.41 7 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
3 11.98 2 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 3 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 4 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VASQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
DNS 6 DIEGO NICOLÁS BRAVO PÉREZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
DNS 8 LUIS REYES UGARTE DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13

5 Viento: -0.5 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.03 4 ANDRES ERICH STEUER FLANDEZ WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
2 11.24 8 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA MANQUEHUE 13
3 11.48 5 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 11.80 3 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETERICH CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
5 11.92 6 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 0 PATRICIO RAMIREZ AVELLO ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 0 GONZALO FABIAN LEYTON GALAZ ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13

6 Viento: -0.9 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.02 4 FRANCO MAXIMILIANO AGUILAR MUÑOZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
2 11.35 5 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
3 11.57 2 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
4 11.77 3 CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO RIFFO MONSALVE ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
5 12.75 1 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANGULO DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
DNS 0 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
DNS 0 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 0 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2

7 Viento: -0.4 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.40 5 MATIAS FELIPE CUADRA CORNEJO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 11.47 8 JORDAN BUSTAMANTE GALVEZ A. USACH 0
3 11.87 7 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
4 11.89 1 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 0
DNS 2 RODRIGO MIRANDA CARRASCO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
DNS 3 FRANCISCO SALAMANCA ROMERO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 0
DNS 4 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
DNS 6 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS CLUB CASAL SAN AMBROSIO LINARE 0
DNS 0 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0

8 Viento: 0.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.83 7 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 11.26 4 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL ATLETICO FRANCES 0
3 11.42 3 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
DNS 1 VICENTE PRADENAS CEA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
DNS 2 SIMÓN IGNACIO PIZARRO GODOY CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0
DNS 5 LUIS REYES PARADA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
DNS 6 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL 0
DNS 8 JORDAN MATIAS BUSTAMANTE GALVEZ ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0

9 Viento: -0.8 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.25 5 FRANCISCO CARREÑO MONTERO CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 0
2 11.26 4 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 0
3 11.46 3 ALEXANDER PEREZ SILVA ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 11.87 8 JOAQUIN ARIKI VAI KAVA ARAVENA CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 0
5 11.89 1 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
DNS 7 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0

VOLVER