100 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN 1987 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
0 MARTIN ARAYA MUÑOZ 2001 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 MATÍAS SCHAUB 2000 MANQUEHUE 13
3 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH 1993 MANQUEHUE 13
4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS 1987 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES 1993 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
6 DOMINGO POLETTE BARREAU 2000 MANQUEHUE 13
7 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA 1995 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 MAURICIO ANDRADES MIRANDA 1 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 MAURICIO BARRIOS ROJAS 1993 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
0 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARIN CANCINO 1999 CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORES DE CHIMBARONGO 6
3 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO ABURTO SOTO 1994 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 RODRIGO GUILLERMO OPAZO SIEBERT 1994 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
6 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS 2000 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
8 MARCELO ALEJANDRO BURGOS VILLANUEVA 1998 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 NICOLAS GONZALO FORTUÑO JARA 1994 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
0 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL 2003 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL 1993 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 LUIS MIGUEL GAETE BAEZA 2002 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 JOAQUIN RODRIGO PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 1987 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
5 CRISTIAN VIAL ERRAZURIZ 1999 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
7 FERNANDO IGNACIO VERGARA INOSTROZA 1993 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA 1992 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
3 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE 1996 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
4 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VASQUEZ 1995 CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4
5 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY 1995 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
6 DIEGO NICOLÁS BRAVO PÉREZ 1999 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
7 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ 1995 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
8 LUIS REYES UGARTE 1997 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 PATRICIO RAMIREZ AVELLO 1992 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
0 GONZALO FABIAN LEYTON GALAZ 1996 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
3 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETERICH 1978 CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 ANDRES ERICH STEUER FLANDEZ 1999 WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
5 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA 2001 ATLETICO OASSI 13
6 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE 1998 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
8 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA 2000 MANQUEHUE 13

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA 1995 CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT 10
0 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS 2000 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
0 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES 1997 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
1 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANGULO 2001 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
2 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA 1997 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
3 CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO RIFFO MONSALVE 1997 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 FRANCO MAXIMILIANO AGUILAR MUÑOZ 1996 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
5 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA 1991 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES 2002 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
1 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 0
2 RODRIGO MIRANDA CARRASCO 1996 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 0
3 FRANCISCO SALAMANCA ROMERO 1991 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 0
4 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ 2002 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
5 MATIAS FELIPE CUADRA CORNEJO 1993 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
6 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS 1992 CLUB CASAL SAN AMBROSIO LINARE 0
7 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO 1997 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 0
8 JORDAN BUSTAMANTE GALVEZ 1996 A. USACH 0

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE PRADENAS CEA 1999 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 0
2 SIMÓN IGNACIO PIZARRO GODOY 2001 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 0
3 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE 1992 CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 0
4 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL 1998 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
5 LUIS REYES PARADA 2000 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 0
6 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS 1993 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL 0
7 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL 1997 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
8 JORDAN MATIAS BUSTAMANTE GALVEZ 1996 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 0

9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES 1993 DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 0
3 ALEXANDER PEREZ SILVA 1983 ATLETICO FRANCES 0
4 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA 2002 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 0
5 FRANCISCO CARREÑO MONTERO 1990 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 0
7 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA 1995 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
8 JOAQUIN ARIKI VAI KAVA ARAVENA 2001 CLUB ATLETICO COPIAPO 0

VOLVER