80 METROS PLANOS SEMIFINAL VARONES

1 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
2 10.94 3 BENJAMIN CONTRERAS LICEO ESMERALDA 13
3 12.05 1 PATRICIO HERNANDEZ PETRONOVICH 13
1 9.74 4 ANDRES REFUSTA LINCOLN CHICUREO 13
DNS 5 AFONSO PLANDIURA NAVARRETE PADRE HURTADO 13
DNS 6 VICENTE LEISEWITZ MUÑOZ COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
DNS 7 LUCAS DELGADO CARAMPANGUE 13
DNS 8 GABRIEL SALEH SSCC ALAMEDA 13
DNS 2 RODRIGO CLAVERIE SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13

2 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.34 8 JOSÉ TOMÁS CORREA SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
2 11.41 7 FELIPE ALBERTO AYBAR CORAZON DE MARIA 13
3 11.96 1 SANTIAGO AMEZQUITA PETRINOVICH 13
DNS 4 ALONSO LABARRA ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
DNS 5 BENJAMIN ROACH MATESIC TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
DNS 3 GABRIEL ENRRIQUE ESCALONA LICEO SALESIANO CAMILO ORTUZAR 13
DNS 6 JUAN FRANCISCO ROSSI CARAMPANGUE 13
DNS 2 MARCO CONTRERAS MAITENES 13

3 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
2 10.84 6 PATRICIO PINTO MUÑOZ COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
3 11.22 5 PEDRO DELPIANO COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
4 12.65 1 ELIAS GALLARDO CRISTIAN GARDEN 13
1 9.82 4 CLEMENTE RUIZ BIANCHINI COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
DNS 3 ALFONSO CID THE GRANGE SCHOOL 13
DNS 7 AGUSTIN COX SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
DNS 8 MATIAS ZUÑIGA SSCC ALAMEDA 13
DNS 2 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13

4 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.67 8 GABRIEL FUENTES SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
2 10.78 1 ALFONSO PLANDIVIA PADRE HURTADO 13
3 11.66 4 VICENTE JULIO VERBO DIVINO 13
4 11.75 6 FRANCO BRUNETTO CASTILLO SSCC ALAMEDA 13
DNS 5 PEDRO DELPIANO COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 3 SEBASTIAN MARDONEZ THE GREENLAND 13
DNS 7 SAMUEL MATTE MAITENES 13
DNS 2 NICOLAS KARAHANIAN SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13

5 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.40 4 MATIAS NORAMBUENA FRANCE VERBO DIVINO 13
2 10.47 3 JOSE LABBE SAN BENITO 13
3 10.53 7 DIEGO RAMÍREZ ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
4 10.86 2 CRISTÓBAL WAGNER ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
5 11.47 6 JOAQUIN CARRASCO REYES SSCC ALAMEDA 13
6 12.35 1 JOAQUIN CASTILLO ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS 5 FELIPE BERISTAIN COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 8 MATEO BRACCESSI SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

6 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
2 10.32 2 MARTÍN ZEPEDA R PEDRO DE VALDIVIA PEÑ 13
3 10.36 3 BENJAMÍN ARAYA FUENTES PADRE HURTADO 13
4 11.07 6 RENATO FERNANDEZ SSCC ALAMEDA 13
1 9.99 4 VICENTE PEREZ PELLEGRINI VERBO DIVINO 13
DNS 5 FELIPE BERISTAIN COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 7 MIGUEL ALBERTO ESPINOZA BUSTAMA SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
DNS 8 JULIAN MURGIA SAINT MARY JOSEPH 13

7 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.36 4 ALFREDO VICARI SAINT GEORGES 13
2 10.45 2 LUCAS DUCAUD PEDRO DE VALDIVIA PEÑ 13
DNS 5 RENATO DOMINGUEZ ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
DNS 3 UZIEL ARANEDA EL ANGEL 13
DNS 6 DOMINGO DROSTE COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 7 MIGUEL ALBERTO ESPINOZA BUSTAMA SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
DNS 8 EMILIO FIGUEROA NICOLAI COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
DNS 1 BRUNO MIRANDA ESCOBAR IBEROAMERICANO 13

8 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.90 5 MARTIAS CASTILLO ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
2 10.98 4 MARIO UBILLA GARCES VERBO DIVINO 13
3 11.01 8 IGNACIO LEMA SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
DNS 3 GYANKO PARRA COLEGIO CIUDAD DE FRANKFORT 13
DNS 6 DOMINGO DROSTE COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 7 MARTÍN URZÚA INSTITUTO LA SALLE DE LA FLORID 13
DNS 2 GUSTAVO MONTENEGRO NOCEDAL 13
DNS 1 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ CORAZON DE MARIA 13

9 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.60 5 JOSE MANUEL ARMAS GAJARDO TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
2 11.17 6 MARTÍN MUJICA COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
3 12.66 8 MAXIMILIANO ARRIAGADA CARAMPANGUE 13
DNS 4 NOAH EDWARDS THE GRANGE SCHOOL 13
DNS 3 BENJAMIN ROJAS COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE SANTIAGO 13
DNS 7 AGUSTIN MANDIOLA THE MAYFLOWER 13
DNS 2 MARTIN PACHECO CORAZON DE MARIA 13
DNS 1 VICENTE BARRA CORAZON DE MARIA 13

10 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.59 4 DIEGO SAVIÑON INSTITUCION TERESIANA 13
2 11.13 5 ALAN FELL MARDONES TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
DNS 3 CRISTOBAL VALDÉS CARAMPANGUE 13
DNS 6 MARTÍN MUJICA COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 7 CRISTÓBAL PEIRANO MONTE TABOR 13
DNS 8 AGUSTIN URIZAR SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
DNS 2 VICENTE DELGADO CORAZON DE MARIA 13
DNS 1 PAOLO VILLAROEL COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MAIPÚ 13

11 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.32 8 MARTIN ALZERRECA SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13
2 10.71 5 MARTIN PEREZ BARRIENTOS TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
3 10.79 3 ANDRÉS OSORIO BARROS COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
4 10.90 4 JAVIER MORALES GARRIDO INSTITUTO AMERICA 13
DNS 6 MARTÍN ESCAIDA ALCANTARA PEÑALOLEN 13
DNS 7 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ CARAMPANGUE 13
DNS 2 MARTIN MANRIQUEZ ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
DNS 1 GONZALO TOMÁS DUQUE GONZALEZ SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13

12 Viento:

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 10.04 6 MARTIN STEFFENS SANZ CABO DE HORNOS 13
2 10.71 4 RAIMUNDO VELASCO BARAÑAO VERBO DIVINO 13
3 14.24 5 ISAAC KALMAN SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
4 15.72 2 RARGIROA CAMPOS SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
5 17.15 7 MATIAS VIERA SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
DNS 3 ANDRÉS OSORIO BARROS COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
DNS 8 BENJAMIN SAN MARTIN CORAZON DE MARIA 13

VOLVER