80 METROS PLANOS SEMIFINAL VARONES

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 PATRICIO HERNANDEZ 0 PETRONOVICH 13
2 RODRIGO CLAVERIE 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
3 BENJAMIN CONTRERAS 0 LICEO ESMERALDA 13
4 ANDRES REFUSTA 0 LINCOLN CHICUREO 13
5 AFONSO PLANDIURA NAVARRETE 0 PADRE HURTADO 13
6 VICENTE LEISEWITZ MUÑOZ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 LUCAS DELGADO 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
8 GABRIEL SALEH 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SANTIAGO AMEZQUITA 0 PETRINOVICH 13
2 MARCO CONTRERAS 0 MAITENES 13
3 GABRIEL ENRRIQUE ESCALONA 0 LICEO SALESIANO CAMILO ORTUZAR 13
4 ALONSO LABARRA 0 ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
5 BENJAMIN ROACH MATESIC 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
6 JUAN FRANCISCO ROSSI 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
7 FELIPE ALBERTO AYBAR 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
8 JOSÉ TOMÁS CORREA 0 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ELIAS GALLARDO 0 CRISTIAN GARDEN 13
2 BENJAMIN MUÑOZ 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
3 ALFONSO CID 0 THE GRANGE SCHOOL 13
4 CLEMENTE RUIZ BIANCHINI 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
5 PEDRO DELPIANO 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
6 PATRICIO PINTO MUÑOZ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 AGUSTIN COX 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
8 MATIAS ZUÑIGA 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ALFONSO PLANDIVIA 0 PADRE HURTADO 13
2 NICOLAS KARAHANIAN 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
3 SEBASTIAN MARDONEZ 0 THE GREENLAND 13
4 VICENTE JULIO 0 VERBO DIVINO 13
5 PEDRO DELPIANO 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
6 FRANCO BRUNETTO CASTILLO 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
7 SAMUEL MATTE 0 MAITENES 13
8 GABRIEL FUENTES 0 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JOAQUIN CASTILLO 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
2 CRISTÓBAL WAGNER 0 ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
3 JOSE LABBE 0 SAN BENITO 13
4 MATIAS NORAMBUENA FRANCE 0 VERBO DIVINO 13
5 FELIPE BERISTAIN 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
6 JOAQUIN CARRASCO REYES 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
7 DIEGO RAMÍREZ 0 ALEMÁN DE SANTIAGO 13
8 MATEO BRACCESSI 0 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARTÍN ZEPEDA R 0 PEDRO DE VALDIVIA PEÑ 13
3 BENJAMÍN ARAYA FUENTES 0 PADRE HURTADO 13
4 VICENTE PEREZ PELLEGRINI 0 VERBO DIVINO 13
5 FELIPE BERISTAIN 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
6 RENATO FERNANDEZ 0 SSCC ALAMEDA 13
7 MIGUEL ALBERTO ESPINOZA BUSTAMA 0 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
8 JULIAN MURGIA 0 SAINT MARY JOSEPH 13

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 BRUNO MIRANDA ESCOBAR 0 IBEROAMERICANO 13
2 LUCAS DUCAUD 0 PEDRO DE VALDIVIA PEÑ 13
3 UZIEL ARANEDA 0 EL ANGEL 13
4 ALFREDO VICARI 0 SAINT GEORGES 13
5 RENATO DOMINGUEZ 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
6 DOMINGO DROSTE 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
7 MIGUEL ALBERTO ESPINOZA BUSTAMA 0 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
8 EMILIO FIGUEROA NICOLAI 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 BENJAMIN GONZALEZ 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
2 GUSTAVO MONTENEGRO 0 NOCEDAL 13
3 GYANKO PARRA 0 COLEGIO CIUDAD DE FRANKFORT 13
4 MARIO UBILLA GARCES 0 VERBO DIVINO 13
5 MARTIAS CASTILLO 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
6 DOMINGO DROSTE 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
7 MARTÍN URZÚA 0 INSTITUTO LA SALLE DE LA FLORID 13
8 IGNACIO LEMA 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13

9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICENTE BARRA 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
2 MARTIN PACHECO 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
3 BENJAMIN ROJAS 0 COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE SANTIAGO 13
4 NOAH EDWARDS 0 THE GRANGE SCHOOL 13
5 JOSE MANUEL ARMAS GAJARDO 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
6 MARTÍN MUJICA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
7 AGUSTIN MANDIOLA 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
8 MAXIMILIANO ARRIAGADA 0 CARAMPANGUE 13

10

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 PAOLO VILLAROEL 0 COMPLEJO EDUCACIONAL MAIPÚ 13
2 VICENTE DELGADO 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
3 CRISTOBAL VALDÉS 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
4 DIEGO SAVIÑON 0 INSTITUCION TERESIANA 13
5 ALAN FELL MARDONES 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
6 MARTÍN MUJICA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
7 CRISTÓBAL PEIRANO 0 MONTE TABOR 13
8 AGUSTIN URIZAR 0 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

11

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 GONZALO TOMÁS DUQUE GONZALEZ 0 SAN FRANCISCO DE PAINE 13
2 MARTIN MANRIQUEZ 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
3 ANDRÉS OSORIO BARROS 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
4 JAVIER MORALES GARRIDO 0 INSTITUTO AMERICA 13
5 MARTIN PEREZ BARRIENTOS 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
6 MARTÍN ESCAIDA 0 ALCANTARA PEÑALOLEN 13
7 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GUTIÉRREZ 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
8 MARTIN ALZERRECA 0 SAN IGNACIO EL BOSQUE 13

12

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 RARGIROA CAMPOS 0 SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
3 ANDRÉS OSORIO BARROS 0 COLEGIO SAN ISDRO 13
4 RAIMUNDO VELASCO BARAÑAO 0 VERBO DIVINO 13
5 ISAAC KALMAN 0 SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
6 MARTIN STEFFENS SANZ 0 CABO DE HORNOS 13
7 MATIAS VIERA 0 SANTA TERESA DE AVILA 13
8 BENJAMIN SAN MARTIN 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13

VOLVER