400 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

SERIE 1 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 54.38 4 MARIA FERNANDA MACKENNA COOPER UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
2 54.98 5 ISIDORA ANDREA JIMÉNEZ IBACACHE SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
3 55.91 6 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
4 56.01 3 MARIA AYELEN DIOGO ARG 0
5 56.76 7 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILL ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
6 58.54 2 CONSTANZA BELÉN BERNALES DÍAZ SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
DNS 1 PAULA PATRICIA GOÑI 0
DNS 8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA UACH 0

SERIE 2 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 00:57.09 5 KATHERINE CORDOVA PAREDES CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
2 00:58.44 6 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 0
3 00:59.21 7 IGNACIA MENDEZ ALVAREZ UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
4 00:59.42 2 MARIA DEL ROSARIO IBARRA DEL CA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
5 01:00.12 8 GEORGINA CATALINA REYES MARILEO ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 0
DNS 4 CAMILA LETELIER 0

3 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 00:59.51 5 DANAE M. AVILA RETAMAL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 00:59.74 4 VANESSA CARDENAS BARAHONA CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
3 1:00.70 7 BERNARDITA PEREZ DE ARCE LIRA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
4 1:01.13 3 MARJORIE BEATRIZ NAVARRETE DEL VALLE UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
5 1:01.40 8 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
6 1:02.39 6 MARIA JOSE ANDREA MOSCOSO ROMERO CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
7 1:07.53 2 DAFNE RAIPILLAN LEGUE CLUB ATLÉTICO COYHAIQUE 11

4 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 00:59.72 5 MARIA FERNANDA PAVEZ MORALES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 1:02.62 6 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
3 1:03.14 3 CAMILA FABIOLA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ATLETICO FRANCES 13
4 1:04.46 7 JAVIERA NAZARETH HUENTEN FUENTES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
5 1:04.77 8 CATALINA BURGOS ZAMBRA CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
6 1:05.93 2 ARACELY YASMIN VERA VERA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
DNS 4 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

SERIE 5 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.02.10 2 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
2 1.02.36 6 GLORIA CAMILA MALDONADO SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
3 1.05.01 3 GRACIELA ELIZABETH FUENTES DAZA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPINOZA 2
4 1.07.23 7 JAVIERA JESUS ROJAS ROJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
DNS 4 BELEN ANDREA LEYTON DUARTE ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
DNS 5 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
DNS 8 FERNANDA ORNELLA PIRUL SOLAR ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13

SERIE 6 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.02.52 5 MARIA JOSE VASQUEZ FUENTES ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
2 1.03.81 6 ROCIO LORETO MARDONES PACHECO ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
3 1.08.32 8 JAVIERA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ MORALES CLUB ATLETICO RICARDO SAGUA 4
DNF 0 CAROLINA PAZ MUÑOZ VELOSO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 0 MITZY DEL CARMEN OTÁROLA SOLIS ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
DNS 0 MARIEL RIVEROS CABELLO ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 0 CAMILA ANTONIA ARAYA SEGURA ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13

VOLVER