400 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 PAULA PATRICIA GOÑI 0 0
2 CONSTANZA BELÉN BERNALES DÍAZ 1991 SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
3 MARIA AYELEN DIOGO 0 ARG 0
4 MARIA FERNANDA MACKENNA COOPER 1986 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
5 ISIDORA ANDREA JIMÉNEZ IBACACHE 1993 SIN AS/CL [FEDACHI] 0
6 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
7 BERDINE PIERRE CASTILLO LILL 2000 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 0
8 CARMEN GLORIA MANSILLA VEGA 1990 UACH 0

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARIA DEL ROSARIO IBARRA DEL CA 1996 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 0
4 CAMILA LETELIER 0 0
5 KATHERINE CORDOVA PAREDES 1999 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 0
6 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER 1993 CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 0
7 IGNACIA MENDEZ ALVAREZ 2001 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 0
8 GEORGINA CATALINA REYES MARILEO 1996 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 0

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 DAFNE RAIPILLAN LEGUE 1999 CLUB ATLÉTICO COYHAIQUE 11
3 MARJORIE BEATRIZ NAVARRETE DEL VALLE 1996 UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
4 VANESSA CARDENAS BARAHONA 1993 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
5 DANAE M. AVILA RETAMAL 2000 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 MARIA JOSE ANDREA MOSCOSO ROMERO 1997 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
7 BERNARDITA PEREZ DE ARCE LIRA 1992 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
8 NATHALIA LUZ MONDACA FERNANDEZ 1990 CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ARACELY YASMIN VERA VERA 2001 ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
3 CAMILA FABIOLA GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 1994 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
4 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES 1999 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 MARIA FERNANDA PAVEZ MORALES 1999 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
7 JAVIERA NAZARETH HUENTEN FUENTES 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
8 CATALINA BURGOS ZAMBRA 1998 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7

SERIE 5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA 1999 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
3 GRACIELA ELIZABETH FUENTES DAZA 1995 CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPINOZA 2
4 BELEN ANDREA LEYTON DUARTE 2001 ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
5 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN 1996 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
6 GLORIA CAMILA MALDONADO SANDOVAL 1993 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
7 JAVIERA JESUS ROJAS ROJAS 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
8 FERNANDA ORNELLA PIRUL SOLAR 1997 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13

SERIE 6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 CAROLINA PAZ MUÑOZ VELOSO 1994 ATLETICO FRANCES 13
0 MITZY DEL CARMEN OTÁROLA SOLIS 2000 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
0 MARIEL RIVEROS CABELLO 1999 ATLETICO OASSI 13
0 CAMILA ANTONIA ARAYA SEGURA 1998 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
5 MARIA JOSE VASQUEZ FUENTES 1992 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
6 ROCIO LORETO MARDONES PACHECO 1995 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
8 JAVIERA ALEJANDRA SUAREZ MORALES 2000 CLUB ATLETICO RICARDO SAGUA 4

VOLVER