200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CONSTANZA BELEN MORALES VALENZUELA 1997 ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
3 AUGUSTA PETROWITSCH 2001 UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
4 SOL VILLANUSTRE COPPOLA 1997 MANQUEHUE 13
5 VANESA CAROLINA ANGULO URREA 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
6 VANESSA CARDENAS BARAHONA 1993 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
7 ROMINA MARDONES SANTANA 1996 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
8 CAMILA XIMENA UGARTE SANTANDER 1993 CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 MARIEL RIVEROS CABELLO 1999 ATLETICO OASSI 13
3 ROCIO LORETO MARDONES PACHECO 1995 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 POULETTE CARDOCH RAMOS 1997 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
5 ESTEFANY PAVEZ MORALES 1999 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 MARIA JOSE ANDREA MOSCOSO ROMERO 1997 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
7 LINA VERÓNICA ROTTMANN CHÁVEZ 1972 DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
8 MARIA JOSE DEL PIELAGO GAMBETTA 1982 ATLETICO FRANCES 13

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 KRISHNA NOVOA GONZALEZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
3 MAITE CONSTANZA FREDERICK NAVARRETE 2002 ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 MARIA IGNACIA MONTT BLANCHARD 1996 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 AYÚN FARÍAS ABARCA 1999 CLUB MARISTAS CURICÓ 7
6 VALENTINA RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ 1999 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
7 CAMILA OLAVE AHUMADA 2002 CLUB UTAL 7
8 ESPERANZA ALVEAR CAMPOS 2000 CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 5

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
0 BELEN ITUARTE ARAYA 2001 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 JAVIERA JESUS ROJAS ROJAS 2000 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
4 LILIANA PLAZA CANCINO 1995 CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
5 DANAE M. AVILA RETAMAL 2000 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 MARIA JOSE VASQUEZ FUENTES 1992 ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
8 CRISHNA FRANCISCA ESCOBAR CHAMORRO 1 CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA MORALES 2004 ATLETICO OASSI 13
2 VANESSA GUTIÉRREZ DÍAZ 1997 CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA DEL MAR 5
3 NOELIA MARTINEZ 0 ARG 0
4 JAVIERA CAÑAS GAMBETTA 1997 ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 FLORENCIA TORO SILVA 1995 MANQUEHUE 13
6 MAURA TORDECILLAFERNANDEZ 1998 CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
7 MARLA IRRIBARRA DAMIÁN 1996 CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 5
8 CHI I RUAN CÁCERES 2002 CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7

VOLVER