200 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

1 Viento: +0.3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 21.94 4 ENZO ALEJANDRO FAULBAUM SOLARI UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
DNS 2 MATÍAS RAMOS BUENO CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 3 MANUEL GONZALEZ MALLOL ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 5 FRANCISCO CARREÑO MONTERO CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ PEÑA CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 5
DNS 7 DIEGO NICOLÁS BRAVO PÉREZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 5
DNS 8 FELIPE CAMPUSANO TORRES CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

2 Viento: +0.5

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.07 4 RODRIGO GUILLERMO OPAZO SIEBERT UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 22.74 6 JOAQUIN ALBERTO DAZA HERRADA DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 13
3 23.02 5 FELIPE FUENTES MORALES CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
DNS 2 VICENTE PRADENAS CEA CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 3 JORGE CACERES 0
DNS 7 SIMÓN IGNACIO PIZARRO GODOY CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 5
DNS 8 DIEGO TORRES RETAMAL CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7

3 Viento: en revisión

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.04 8 IGNACIO NORDETTI LLULL UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 22.19 4 RODRIGO ANGUITA HERREROS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 23.49 5 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MUÑOZ ATLETICO OASSI 13
4 24.51 6 MATIAS IGNACIO SOTOMAYOR MANRIQ CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 2 HECTOR CALDERÓN VALLEJOS CLUB ATLETICO ALAMEDA DE TALCA 7
DNS 3 SEBASTIAN ALBERTO POBLETE DIETE CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
DNS 7 MARCOS FELIPE GUERRA ÁLVAREZ CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 5

4 Viento: +0.3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.52 4 DAVID ISAAC GUTIERREZ CHABOUTY CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
2 22.74 1 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORALES ATLETICO FRANCES 13
3 23.73 7 SEBASTIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER BURE ROBLES CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
4 24.08 8 LEANDRO ELIAS FLORES CORTES CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
5 24.37 2 JORGE CARLOS RICHARD FONSECA CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 15
6 24.43 6 RAIMUNDO IÑIGO VIDAURRAGAZA LEON CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 3 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA ATLETICO OASIS 13
DNS 5 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8

SERIE 5 Viento: -1.1 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.40 4 SERGIO GERMAIN RONCO UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
2 23.43 5 PEDRO FABIAN JARA GALVEZ ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
3 23.98 8 HUGO ANDRES CHACON CASTILLO CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
DNS 1 ANDRES ERICH STEUER FLANDEZ WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
DNS 2 JORGE CARLOS RICHARD FONSECA CLUB UNIVERSIDAD DE TARAPACA 1
DNS 3 ESTEBAN ELIAS MARIN CANCINO CLUB ATLETICO LOS CONQUISTADORE 6
DNS 6 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 7 SEBASTIÁN MAUREIRA OTAIZA DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5

SERIE 6 Viento: -0.9 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.74 2 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 13
2 22.88 5 DANIEL INAREJO CANDIA CLUB ATLETICO ULAGOS PUERTO MON 10
3 23.32 8 FERNANDO JAVIER ROJAS MUÑOZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
4 23.83 6 ANGEL MATHIAS VEGA CASTILLO CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 1 EDUARDO LAGOS BASCUÑAN UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 3 LUIS GARRIDO ACUÑA CLUB ATLETICO PIDUCO TALCA 7
DNS 4 MAURICIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ MORAL ATLETICO FRANCES 13
DNS 7 MARTIN ARAYA MUÑOZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

SERIE 7 Viento: -0.2M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.94 5 MATIAS ALEJANDRO VARGAS PEREZ CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
2 22.99 6 JOAQUIN RODRIGO PALAZUELOS MAKA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 1 RODRIGO ANDRES MUÑOZ LEIVA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 2 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANG DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 13
DNS 3 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONT CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 3
DNS 4 ANTONIO IGNACIO PEREIRA VÁSQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
DNS 7 MAURICIO ANDRADES MIRANDA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 8 IGNACIO JOSE RICARDO PAVEZ VAS CLUB ATLETICO INGLES 4

SERIE 8 Viento: -0.5 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.54 4 FRANCO MAXIMILIANO AGUILAR MUÑO CENTRO DE CULTURA FISICA VIÑA D 5
DNS 1 JAVIER ANDRES PINILLA CANDIA UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 2 LUIS REYES UGARTE DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS 3 LUCAS BRAHM ESCALONA MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 5 DIEGO CÁCERES HORMAZABAL CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7
DNS 6 FRANCISCO SALAMANCA ROMERO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 7 BENJAMIN ADOLFO ABARCA VALENZUE ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
DNS 8 CRISTIAN IBARRA SANTIS CLUB CASAL SAN AMBROSIO LINARE 7

SERIE 9 Viento: +1.2 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.74 4 ANDRES ESTEBAN ORREGO FRITZ CLUB ATLETICO PHOENIX TEMUCO 9
2 22.91 5 MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO ABURTO SOTO ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
3 23.96 7 CHRISTOPHER ALEJANDRO RIFFO MONSALVE ATLETICO PUENTE ALTO 13
4 23.97 2 TOMAS DANIEL VERDUGO ARDILES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS 1 DIEGO ALONSO SEPULVEDA PONCE UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 3 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 6 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 8 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 7

SERIE 10 Viento: +0.4 M/S MANUAL

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 22.23 3 ANDRÉS FELIPE TORRES PALMA CLUB ATLETISMO CAUQUENES 7
2 23.04 2 CARLOS NAVARRETE ESTRADA 1.0 1
3 23.40 5 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 24.37 7 JUAN MIGUEL OVALLE VALDES ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
DNS 1 GREGORY ENRIQUE REYES FUENTES DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
DNS 4 OMAR ELIEZER CIFUENTES VALENCIA ATLETICO OASSI 13
DNS 6 MATÍAS MANRIQUEZ KROGH MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 8 SEBASTIÁN CÁRDENAS ROJAS CLUB ATLÉTICO MAULE TALCA 7

VOLVER