800 METROS PLANOS ADULTOS VARONES

FINAL 1 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.50.60 0 RAFAEL ALONSO MUÑOZ NUÑEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
2 1.51.19 0 ALEJANDRO PEIRANO LOPEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 1.51.62 0 HECTOR MONTT ATLETICO MAULE TALCA 7
4 1.51.87 0 AQUILES MAURO ZUÑIGA QUIERO CLUB DEPORTIVO, SOCIAL Y CULTUR 10
5 1.52.17 0 MATIAS JAVIER GARRIDO BERRIOS ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
6 1.53.28 0 ESTEBAN GONZALEZ SANCHEZ CLUB ATLETICO PACIFICO 5
7 1.57.40 0 GIOVANNI CUNEO BARBOSA MANQUEHUE 13
8 1.58.11 0 IGNACIO SIMON TRUJILLO BARRERA CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL 13
9 1.58.69 0 MATÍAS IGNACIO ARRIAGADA ARREGU CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5
10 1.58.85 0 CLEMENTE JOSE COURT ALICERA ATLETICO FRANCES 13
11 2.00.93 0 LUCAS SEBASTIAN ACUÑA SANDOVAL CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9

FINAL 2 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 2.00.88 0 JOSE VILLALTA INOSTROZA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
2 2.01.05 0 LUIS PATRICIO LLOYD ARREDONDO CLUB ATLETICO O´HIGGINS 6
3 2.01.51 0 NICOLAS ALEJANDRO VERGARA ORTEG CLUB DE NATACION CAMPANIL 8
4 2.01.75 0 IGNACIO ANDRES VELASQUEZ CARRAS CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
5 2.02.70 0 DANIEL PEÑA PIZARRO DEPORTIVO THE RUNNING PROJECT 5
6 2.03.48 0 PEDRO ALFONSO ZUÑIGA MERCADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
7 2.04.06 0 MAURICIO GUILLERMO ESPINOZA CAS CLUB DE ATLETISMO CHEUKENIATA 8
8 2.06.15 0 FRANCISCO JAVIER ORDENES RAMIRE ATLETICO FRANCES 13
9 2.08.52 0 MATIAS HERRERA MATAS ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
10 2.09.99 0 ANDRES SANTIAGO AULESTIA CHACON ATLETICO U.SA.CH. 13
11 2.11.15 0 YEFERSON PINILLO VELASQUEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13

FINAL 3 Viento: S/V

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 1.57.78 0 PABLO ANDRES MUÑOZ CORNEJO ATLETICO FRANCES 13
2 2.00.02 0 MATIAS ANTONIO PARDO OLIVA UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
3 2.01.69 0 JORGE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ DONOSO CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
4 2.02.74 0 ALEX MAURICIO ALVAREZ ALVAREZ CLUB ATLETICO CHUQUICAMATA 2
5 2.05.62 0 SALVADOR DAMIAN ORELLANA MARQUE ATLETICO ESTUDIANTES 13
6 2.06.74 0 MIGUEL ALONSO BUSTAMANTE CARTAG DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TA 13

VOLVER