200 METROS PLANOS SERIES DAMAS

1 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -0.4 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.27 4 VICTORIA RIOS CASTRO A. SANTIAGO 13
2 13.82 5 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ A. FRANCÉS 13
3 14.54 6 CLAUDIA RETAMALES NUÑEZ OASSI 13
5 14.76 7 AMANDA HUNT CID OASSI 13
6 14.99 8 DAFNE ANAIS REYES A. SANTIAGO 13
7 15.17 3 IRENE LINDA RIQUELME MUÑOZ C. A. TAMARUGO 1
8 16.15 1 VICTORIA PARDO ANTILLANCA C. D. BERNANDO FELMER 14

2 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: +0.3 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.04 4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA A. SANTIAGO 13
2 13.35 6 GABRIELA MILLARAY ZÚÑIGA OLIVOS C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
3 13.45 1 CAROLA SCHEIHING BALLESTEROS ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
4 13.56 3 CAMIL SARAI PONCE MÁRQUEZ VICENTE POTRERILLOS SALINAS 3
5 13.75 5 JOSEFA VALDERA RAMOS ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
6 15.26 7 CARLA RIOS BERMUDEZ OASSI 13
DNS CONSTANZA ANTONIA GAMBOA TAPIA C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
DNS ANTHAR GIPOULOU PIZARRO C.D. WINDSOR SCHOOL 14

3 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -0.4 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
2 14.70 2 CONSTANZA MILLARAY CHANDIA IBACACHE C. D. A. SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
3 14.80 8 ANTONIA SUEREZ ESCOBAR A. SANTIAGO 13
4 16.00 7 CATALINA NORAMBUENA OTAROLA OASSI 13
DNS VALENTINA VÁSQUEZ GENERAL C. A. LIMACHE 5
DNS CATALINA GONZALES OPAZO C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA 7
DNS CONTANZA GOMEZ VALDÉS CDUC 13
DQ ANTONIA DIAZ LIZANA A. NANCAGUA 6

4 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -0.3 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.88 4 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ C. CHUQUICAMATA 2
2 13.19 1 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA CDUC 13
3 13.65 5 KHATERINE HORNIG ANGULO C. A. GERARDO MANZANARES 10
4 13.68 3 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO A. NANCAGUA 6
5 14.34 6 TAMARA LOPEZ VERA A. CAUQUENES 7
DNS MARTINA GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS A. NANCAGUA 6
DNS ROCIO BARRIENTOS CRISPIERI ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
DNS AMELIA MOLINOS RILLÓN CDUC 13

5 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -1.1 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.86 4 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS A. INGLES 4
2 14.53 2 FERNANDA ISIDORA MALDONADO FUENTEALBA C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
3 14.74 7 MARIA REYES FERNANDEZ C. A. GERARDO MANZANARES 10
4 15.20 8 CARMEN GONZALEZ ESCOBAR A. SANTIAGO 13
DNS SOFIA TORRES LETELIER A. CAUQUENES 7
DNS FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA 7
DNS AYLEEN AMAYA CASANOVA LÓPEZ C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
DNS ESTEFANÍA ARANCIBIA DIAZ YKA 13

6 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -4.0 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.66 4 NICOLE DARRITCHON LAMA CDUC 13
2 13.85 5 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELBURY C. D. SAN PABLO (CHIGUAYANTE) 8
3 14.34 8 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ A. FRANCÉS 13
4 14.56 7 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA A. SANTIAGO 13
5 15.12 2 FRANCISCA REYES MARTINEZ A. FRANCÉS 13
DNS MARÍA PAZ ALVAREZ GASSANO CENTRO ATLÉTICO FORMATIVO 15
DNS MARIANA SANHUEZA WELSH OASSI 13

7 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -0.3 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.74 1 MARGARITA HUBNER C. D. PILAUCO 10
2 13.88 5 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA DIAZ A. FRANCÉS 13
3 15.79 6 MELANY ROCÍO GUERRERO CHAYLE A. COPIAPÓ 3
DNS IRINA ANDREA TOTH MENA A. INGLES 4
DNS MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN KARADIM CDUC 13
DNS JOSEFA INOSTROZA MALDNADO C. LICEO DE CURICÓ 7
DNS FRANCISCA CESPEDES VALENZUELA ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
DNS ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTIZ C. GALGOS RUNNERS LINARES 7

8 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -1.1 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.19 6 RENATA ISIDORA ÁLVAREZ CORREA C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
2 14.61 4 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON A. CAUQUENES 7
3 14.85 8 FRANCISCA FABIO SEPULVEDA A. SANTIAGO 13
4 14.91 7 MARIA PAZ ROMERO MANRIQUEZ A. INGLES 4
5 17.50 2 TANIA LORETO GARCÉS SCHNETTLER C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
DNS JOSEFA ANTONIA VALENZUELA PAVEZ C. PIDUCO TALCA 6
DNS JOSEFA ANTONIA ORELLANA VALDES C. GÉNESIS 6

9 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: +0.0 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 14.07 6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA A. SANTIAGO 13
2 14.48 5 MAGDALENA ANTONIA GANDOLFO ALMO C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
3 14.59 7 KATALINA RÍOS MELIPIL C. A. ÑIELOL 9
4 14.63 8 IGNACIA MIRELY CHEIPUL CABRERA C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
5 15.47 2 CHESTER AVILA SALAS A. CAUQUENES 7
DNS FERNANDA GONZALEZ GOMEZ C. A. PARRAL 7
DQ CONSTANZA ESCUDERO CARTES A. COQUIMBO 4

10 - 100 metros planos - Damas Viento: -0.1 m/s

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 13.57 3.0 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
DNS 4.0 ANAIS VALENTINA HERNANDEZ ALEG C. A. NACIONAL IQUIQUE 1
DNS 5.0 ANABELA MARISOL LAGOS LUNA C. A. NACIONAL IQUIQUE 1
DNS 6.0 EVELYN ALEJANDRA CARO GUEVARA C. A. TAMARUGO 1

VOLVER