200 METROS PLANOS SERIES DAMAS

1 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 VICTORIA PARDO ANTILLANCA 0 C. D. BERNANDO FELMER 14
3 IRENE LINDA RIQUELME MUÑOZ 0 C. A. TAMARUGO 1
4 VICTORIA RIOS CASTRO 0 A. SANTIAGO 13
5 RENATA ÁLVAREZ PARRAGUEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS 13
6 CLAUDIA RETAMALES NUÑEZ 0 OASSI 13
7 AMANDA HUNT CID 0 OASSI 13
8 DAFNE ANAIS REYES 0 A. SANTIAGO 13

2 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
CONSTANZA ANTONIA GAMBOA TAPIA 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
ANTHAR GIPOULOU PIZARRO 0 C.D. WINDSOR SCHOOL 14
1 CAROLA SCHEIHING BALLESTEROS 0 ESCUELA DE ATLETISMO OSORNO 10
3 CAMIL SARAI PONCE MÁRQUEZ 0 VICENTE POTRERILLOS SALINAS 3
4 BARBARA CARRASCO GARCIA 0 A. SANTIAGO 13
5 JOSEFA VALDERA RAMOS 0 ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
6 GABRIELA MILLARAY ZÚÑIGA OLIVOS 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
7 CARLA RIOS BERMUDEZ 0 OASSI 13

3 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
ANTONIA DIAZ LIZANA 0 A. NANCAGUA 6
VALENTINA VÁSQUEZ GENERAL 0 C. A. LIMACHE 5
CATALINA GONZALES OPAZO 0 C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA 7
CONTANZA GOMEZ VALDÉS 0 CDUC 13
2 CONSTANZA MILLARAY CHANDIA IBACACHE 0 C. D. A. SPORTING COQUIMBO 4
7 CATALINA NORAMBUENA OTAROLA 0 OASSI 13
8 ANTONIA SUEREZ ESCOBAR 0 A. SANTIAGO 13

4 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
MARTINA GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS 0 A. NANCAGUA 6
ROCIO BARRIENTOS CRISPIERI 0 ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
AMELIA MOLINOS RILLÓN 0 CDUC 13
1 ESPERANZA GARCIA TAPIA 0 CDUC 13
3 JAVIERA GONZALEZ MOSCOSO 0 A. NANCAGUA 6
4 CLAUDIA DANIELA PIMENTEL CRUZ 0 C. CHUQUICAMATA 2
5 KHATERINE HORNIG ANGULO 0 C. A. GERARDO MANZANARES 10
6 TAMARA LOPEZ VERA 0 A. CAUQUENES 7

5 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
SOFIA TORRES LETELIER 0 A. CAUQUENES 7
FLORENCIA OPAZO ALUL 0 C. A. ALAMEDA TALCA 7
AYLEEN AMAYA CASANOVA LÓPEZ 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
ESTEFANÍA ARANCIBIA DIAZ 0 YKA 13
2 FERNANDA ISIDORA MALDONADO FUENTEALBA 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
4 JOSEFA IGNACIA IBAÑEZ SALINAS 0 A. INGLES 4
7 MARIA REYES FERNANDEZ 0 C. A. GERARDO MANZANARES 10
8 CARMEN GONZALEZ ESCOBAR 0 A. SANTIAGO 13

6 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
MARÍA PAZ ALVAREZ GASSANO 0 CENTRO ATLÉTICO FORMATIVO 15
MARIANA SANHUEZA WELSH 0 OASSI 13
2 FRANCISCA REYES MARTINEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS 13
4 NICOLE DARRITCHON LAMA 0 CDUC 13
5 NATALIE PAULINA SEPULVEDA DELBURY 0 C. D. SAN PABLO (CHIGUAYANTE) 8
7 FRANCISCA ROJAS JARA 0 A. SANTIAGO 13
8 IGNACIA PINTO PARRAGUEZ 0 A. FRANCÉS 13

7 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
IRINA ANDREA TOTH MENA 0 A. INGLES 4
MARIA DEL CARMEN GUZMAN KARADIM 0 CDUC 13
JOSEFA INOSTROZA MALDNADO 0 C. LICEO DE CURICÓ 7
FRANCISCA CESPEDES VALENZUELA 0 ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
ANTONIA ISIDORA MOYA ORTIZ 0 C. GALGOS RUNNERS LINARES 7
1 MARGARITA HUBNER 0 C. D. PILAUCO 10
5 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA DIAZ 0 A. FRANCÉS 13
6 MELANY ROCÍO GUERRERO CHAYLE 0 A. COPIAPÓ 3

8 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
JOSEFA ANTONIA VALENZUELA PAVEZ 0 C. PIDUCO TALCA 6
JOSEFA ANTONIA ORELLANA VALDES 0 C. GÉNESIS 6
2 TANIA LORETO GARCÉS SCHNETTLER 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
4 FRANCHESCA ESPINOZA ALARCON 0 A. CAUQUENES 7
6 RENATA ISIDORA ÁLVAREZ CORREA 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7
7 MARIA PAZ ROMERO MANRIQUEZ 0 A. INGLES 4
8 FRANCISCA FABIO SEPULVEDA 0 A. SANTIAGO 13

9 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
CONSTANZA ESCUDERO CARTES 0 A. COQUIMBO 4
FERNANDA GONZALEZ GOMEZ 0 C. A. PARRAL 7
2 CHESTER AVILA SALAS 0 A. CAUQUENES 7
5 MAGDALENA ANTONIA GANDOLFO ALMO 0 C. A. O’HIGGINS 5
6 PIERA PEÑA GAMBETTA 0 A. SANTIAGO 13
7 KATALINA RÍOS MELIPIL 0 C. A. ÑIELOL 9
8 IGNACIA MIRELY CHEIPUL CABRERA 0 C. MARISTA CURICÓ 7

10 - 100 metros planos - Damas

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
3.0 ORNELLA CASAREGGIO ALONSO 0 ACADEMIA IQUIQUE BAJO MOLLE 1
4.0 ANAIS VALENTINA HERNANDEZ ALEG 0 C. A. NACIONAL IQUIQUE 1
5.0 ANABELA MARISOL LAGOS LUNA 0 C. A. NACIONAL IQUIQUE 1
6.0 EVELYN ALEJANDRA CARO GUEVARA 0 C. A. TAMARUGO 1

VOLVER