100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1 Viento: -0.6

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.21 4 JOAQUIN RODRIGO PALAZUELOS MAKAUS CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
2 11.33 2 ENZO CAMILO ESCALONA ARAVENA CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
3 11.70 1 MAURICIO ALBERTO LABRAÑA RUIZ CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 11.72 7 IGNACIO ANDRÉS RUIZ HENRÍQUEZ CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
5 11.78 6 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR CASTRO CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
6 11.83 8 CRISTOBAL AGUIRRE QUINTANILLA CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
7 11.91 5 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
DNS 3 VICENTE ESPINOZA MAYA CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8

SERIE 2 Viento: +1.1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.61 7 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
2 12.08 1 CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO ENROTTI CARRASCO CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
3 12.18 2 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
4 12.20 5 BENJAMIN NICALAS PEDREROS LLANOS CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
5 12.77 6 CLAUDIO ALEXIS FICA NORAMBUENA CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
DNS 3 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
DNS 4 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8

SERIE 3 Viento: +0.3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.42 6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ TAPIA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
2 12.89 8 ARIEL PALMA CONCHA CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
3 12.96 7 ADRIEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
4 13.83 3 Brayan Joon Plaza Plaza CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
DNS 1 IGNACIO ANTONIO ROJAS SANHUEZA CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
DNS 2 FRANCISCO CARREÑO MONTERO CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 4 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
DNS 5 CRISTOBAL AGUIRRE QUINTANILLA CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8

SERIE 4 Viento: +0.4

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.89 4 AGUSTIN IGNACIO BRIONES DOS SANTOS CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
2 12.02 5 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO MENDEZ REVECO CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
3 12.34 6 RAIMUNDO IÑIGO VIDAURRAGAZA LEON CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 1 GUSTAVO ELIAS OLAVE ROA CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 2 FERNANDO IGNACIO SANCHEZ MILLAR CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
DNS 3 CRISTIAN BAEZA PEDREROS CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
DQ 7 JOSÉ TOMAS CIFUENTES MOLINA CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER