100 METROS PLANOS SERIES VARONES

SERIE 1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MAURICIO ALBERTO LABRAÑA RUIZ 2002 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
2 ENZO CAMILO ESCALONA ARAVENA 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
3 VICENTE ESPINOZA MAYA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
4 JOAQUIN RODRIGO PALAZUELOS MAKAUS 1987 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
5 PABLO MONTERO RUIZ DE LA GAMBA 1992 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
6 FRANCISCO JAVIER SALAZAR CASTRO 2001 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
7 IGNACIO ANDRÉS RUIZ HENRÍQUEZ 2000 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
8 CRISTOBAL AGUIRRE QUINTANILLA 2001 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8

SERIE 2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CLEMENTE ALESSANDRO ENROTTI CARRASCO 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
2 CLEMENTE ALFONSO PAREDES VIGNEAUX 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
3 GABRIEL ALEJANDRO TOLEDO IBIETA 2003 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
4 CAMILO OLIVARES ROJAS 1993 CLUB DEPORTIVO UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO-BIO 8
5 BENJAMIN NICALAS PEDREROS LLANOS 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
6 CLAUDIO ALEXIS FICA NORAMBUENA 2003 CENTRO DE APOYO DEL DEPORTE Y LA CULTURA "CADECU" 8
7 VICTOR HUGO LAVANDEROS ROBLES 1999 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8

SERIE 3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 IGNACIO ANTONIO ROJAS SANHUEZA 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN PABLO 8
2 FRANCISCO CARREÑO MONTERO 1990 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
3 Brayan Joon Plaza Plaza 2005 CLUB ATLETISMO PENCO 8
4 MARTIN ANDRES MUÑOZ PONCE 1996 CLUB ATLETICO NAHUEN 8
5 CRISTOBAL AGUIRRE QUINTANILLA 2001 CLUB SAGRADOS CORAZONES SSCC 8
6 JOAQUIN RODRIGUEZ TAPIA 2003 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
7 ADRIEL HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ 1991 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8
8 ARIEL PALMA CONCHA 1991 CLUB ATLETICO CHIGUAYANTE 8

SERIE 4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 GUSTAVO ELIAS OLAVE ROA 2003 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
2 FERNANDO IGNACIO SANCHEZ MILLAR 1998 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
3 CRISTIAN BAEZA PEDREROS 2003 CLUB ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 16
4 AGUSTIN IGNACIO BRIONES DOS SANTOS 2002 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
5 SEBASTIÁN ALEJANDRO MENDEZ REVECO 2002 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8
6 RAIMUNDO IÑIGO VIDAURRAGAZA LEON 2001 CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
7 JOSÉ TOMAS CIFUENTES MOLINA 2001 CLUB ATLETICO DE LOS ANGELES 8

VOLVER