100 METROS PLANOS TODO COMPETIDOR VARONES

1 Viento: -0,1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.39 4 Francisco Carreño Montero Nahuen 8
2 12.08 7 Richardson Pierre A. Coronel 8
3 12.34 3 Benjamin Pedreros Llanos Penco 8
4 12.75 8 Bryan Plaza Plaza Penco 8
5 12.90 2 Gonzalo Leiva Parra A. Coronel 8
6 DNS 5 Esteban Pérez Salvadores Nahuen 8
7 DNS 6 Rodrigo Hidalgo Vasquez San Pablo 8

2 Viento: +0,7

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.84 5 Mauricio Labraña Ruíz san Pablo 8
2 12.36 3 Raimundo Vidaurrazaga León A. Coronel 8
3 12.54 6 Juan Sepúlveda Ruiz Nahuen 8
4 13.01 7 Fernando Saavedra Pasten Cadecu 8
5 13.75 8 Felipe Portiño Catril A. Coronel 8
6 DNS 2 Mateo Jara Torres Penco 8
7 DNS 4 Mauricio Barrios Rojas Nahuen 8

3 Viento: +0,2

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.76 2 Fernando Sanchez Millar A. Coronel 8
2 11.79 5 Vicente Pereira De a Sotta San Pablo 8
3 11.97 3 Clemente Enriotti Carrasco San Pablo 8
4 12.15 8 Sebastián Mendez Reveco C.A.L.A. 8
5 13.53 7 Nicolás Villa Suazo Cadecu 8
6 DNS 4 Miguel Burgos Belmar Nahuen 8
7 DNS 6 Mario Lopez Reinoso A. Coronel 8

4 Viento: +0,1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 12.18 3 Joaquín Rodriguez Tapia C.A.CH 8
2 12.61 6 Clemente Paredes Vigneaux San Pablo 8
3 12.79 8 Diego García Ruiz Tagle San Pablo 8
4 13.15 2 Ignacio Andrade Díaz A. Coronel 8
5 13.48 7 Claudio Fica Norambuena Cadecu 8
6 DNS 4 Camilo Olivares Rojas UBB Concepción 8
7 DNS 5 Pablo Ruíz de la Gamba C.A.L.A 8

5 Viento: +0,3

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.49 5 Enzo Escalona Aravena San Pablo 8
2 12.25 6 Vicente Espinoza Maya Nahuen 8
3 13.05 7 Gustavo Olave Roa A. Coronel 8
4 13.43 2 Benjamín Pacheco Sáez Cadecu 8
5 DNS 1 Dan Muñoz Vergara Nahuen 8
6 DNS 3 Adriel Hernández hernández C.A.CH 8
7 DNS 4 Martín Muñoz Ponce Nahuen 8
8 DNS 8 Francisco Salamanca Romero C.A.L.A 8

Final Viento: -0,1

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 11.38 4 Enzo Escalona Aravena San Pablo 8
2 11.60 6 Fernando Sanchez Millar A. Coronel 8
3 11.87 2 Clemente Enriotti Carrasco San Pablo 8
4 11.88 3 Mauricio Labraña Ruiz San Pablo 8
5 12.04 1 Sabastian Mendez Rebeco C.A.L.A 8
6 12.27 8 Richardson Pierre A. Coronel 8
7 DNS 5 Mauricio Carreño Montero Nahuen 8
8 DNS 7 Vicente Pereira De a Sotta San Pablo 8

VOLVER