150 METROS PLANOS SEMIFINAL DAMAS

1

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARTINA ZUÑIGA 0 ALTAS CUMBRES 13
6 FERNANDA BRAVO OVIEDO 0 TREBULCO SCHOOL 13
7 CATALINA ESCOBAR 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13

2

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 JAVIERA COOPER 0 CORAZON DE MARIA 13
2 FERNANDA NAPOLITANO 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13
3 FRANCISCA ROJAS 0 MONTE VERDE 13
4 FLORENCIA BENAVIDES 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
5 FRANCISCA ROJAS 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
6 JOSEFA MERINO 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 ANTONIA MORENO 0 CARMELA CARVAJAL 13
8 MARTINA BAEZA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

3

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 SOFIA DURAN 0 EMPRENDEDOR LARA PINTO 13
2 ESCARLETH REBOLLEDO 0 IBEROAMERICANO 13
3 JOSEFA LOPEZ 0 A. SANTIAGO 13
4 ENRIQUETA MARTINEZ 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
5 RENATA ALVARÉZ 0 MIGUEL RAFAEL PRADO 13
6 CATALINA TORO 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
7 MARTINA FERRADA 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
8 MARTINA BAEZA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

4

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 CAROLINA SOTO 0 THE GREENLAND SCHOOL 13
3 TERESITA LATORRE 0 SIN CLUB 13
4 MAGDALENA OLIVARES JIMENEZ 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 CLARITA ESCUDERO 0 SIN CLUB 13
6 MARTINA HERNANDEZ 0 LICEO AGUSTO D HALMAR 13
7 FLORENCIA TAVONATTI 0 NAZARET 13
8 ISIDORA GAMBOA 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

5

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
2 ELISA FERNANDEZ CACERES 0 L. MURIALDO 13
3 IGNACIA PINTO 0 ARTURO TORO AMOR 13
4 BEATRIZ PIZARRO PRECHT 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 FERNANDA SAAVEDRA 0 LA MISIÓN 13
6 CATALINA RIOS 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
7 JAVIERA GARCÍA 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13
8 VALENTINA CISNEROS 0 COLEGIO SAN FRANCISCO JAVIER DE 13

6

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ANDREA QUINTANA 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 TATIANA GOMEZ MOLINA 0 DE SANTA MARÍA 13
3 AGUSTINA DALL'OLIO FERNÁNDEZ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
4 MARTINA QUEZADA CORTES 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 ISIDORA JIMENEZ MALDONADO 0 ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
6 FRANCISCA O´KREY 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 PAULINA PALMA 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
8 MAGDALENA CASTRO 0 IBEROAMERICANO 13

7

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 AMPARO ANGUITA 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 RENATA MEZA CASTRO 0 L. MURIALDO 13
3 CATALINA ABARCA 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
4 SOFIA ZAMBRANO IP 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 FLORENCIA MILLAR 0 ALONSO DE ERCILLA 13
6 FLORENCIA BALBOA 0 EPULLAY 13
7 ELISA VARELA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
8 CAROLINA FELLAY 0 NAZARET 13

8

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 CONSUELO ANTUNEZ 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 MARIA ERRAZURIZ 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
3 OCTAVIA LAZCANO 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
4 FLORENCIA VALDES 0 ANTARTICA CHILENA 13
5 FRANCISCA FABIO 0 COLEGIO MANQUECURA 13
6 BELEN ARISTIZABAL 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
7 DANIELA PUGA 0 CARAMPANGUE 13
8 NICOLE SARA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

9

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MATILDE MUÑOZ 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 PILAR CACERES VASQUEZ 0 L. MURIALDO 13
3 LUCIA HERRERA 0 SIN CLUB 13
4 TERESITA RUIZ 0 SIN CLUB 13
5 CONSTANZA JORQUERA 0 DOMINGO MATTE MESIAS 13
6 TRINIDAD FERNANDEZ 0 SAN JOSE DE CHICUREO 13
7 ENIGER PEREZ VERA 0 ARTURO ECHAZARRETA 13
8 NICOLE SARA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

10

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARGARITA SANTA MARÍA 0 SAINT GEORGES COLLEGE 13
2 SAGRARIO VIÑUELA 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
3 VALENTINA QUEZADA QUIROS 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
4 ANTONIA CERDA KETERER 0 COLEGIO DEL SAGRADO CORAZON 13
5 JULIETA ZUÑIGA 0 LICEO BICENTENARIO DE NIÑAS DE 13
6 CONSTANZA GARÍN GIACOMAN 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
7 ELISA VARELA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
8 MARTINA PRIDA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

11

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 ROSARIO DONOSO 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 FERNANDA CASANOVA CASANOVA 0 L. MURIALDO 13
3 VALENTINA BARAYON DEL CAMPO 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
5 ELIZABETH ARRIAGADA 0 COLEGIO LA CONCEPCIÓN 13
6 FERNANDA QUEIROLO 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 OLIVIA LYON 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
8 MARTINA PRIDA 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13

12

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MACARENA ÁLVAREZ REYES 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
2 JOSEFA IRARRAZABAL 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
3 ISIDORA PAZ ALBORNOZ URRUTIA 0 ALCAZAR DE LAS CONDES 13
4 GRACIA AVARIA 0 SIN CLUB 13
5 ASUNCIÓN FIGUEROA BAUZÁ 0 COLEGIO CUMBRES 13
6 PILAR VALLOTTON 0 THE SOUTHERN CROSS 13
7 OLIVIA LYON 0 COLEGIO SAN ISIDRO 13
8 CAMILA TAVONATTI 0 NAZARET 13

13

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
1 MARIANA OVALLE 0 COLEGIO LOS ANDES 13
2 CATALINA DEL CAMPO PÉREZ-IÑIGO 0 SANTA ÚRSULA- VITACURA 13
3 ANTONIA BARROSO 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
4 KEIKO KOBAYASHI SILVA 0 ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
5 ANTONELLA RIOS 0 ATLETICO SPEED MAIPU 13
6 MA JESUS CARVALLO 0 THE MAYFLOWER 13
7 CATALINA NORAMBUENA 0 MANUEL ANTONIO MATTA 13
8 MATINA ZUÑIGA 0 ALTAS CUMBRES DEL ROSAL 13

14

PISTA ATLETA A.N. CLUB REGIÓN MEJOR MARCA
3 CONSTANZA ZANGUINETTI 0 C. ALEMAN 13

VOLVER