400 METROS PLANOS U-20 VARONES

FINAL 1 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.55 3 DOMINGO RUIZ TALA MANQUEHUE 13
2 50.97 5 TOMAS LOPEZ BINDER CLUB ATLETICO PROVINCIAL OSORNO 10
3 51.57 8 KEVIN PAUL ANDRADE ALVARADO CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 52.58 1 CRISTOBAL ANDRES CABRERA ATLETICO OASSI 13
5 54.51 2 AGUSTÍN FACUNDO ZALAZAR SALDIAS UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO CHILLAN 16
DNS 0 ROBERTO PAOLO ORELLANA CODOCEO CENTRO ATLETICO FORMATIVO 15
DNS 0 MATÍAS SCHAUB MANQUEHUE 13
DNS 0 LUIS RIFFO CAMPOS CLUB ATLÉTICO COYHAIQUE 11

FINAL 2 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.58 4 CRISTIAN MAURICIO PARRA LARA CLUB CIUDAD DEL TRUENO TALCA 7
2 51.58 5 MARTIN OMAR ROJO SANHUEZA ATLETICO LA PINTANA 13
3 51.71 3 JOAQUIN ALEJANDRO OLIVARES ANDRADE CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
4 53.44 6 ADONIS IGNACIO SALDAÑA BADILLA DEPORTIVO HARAMBEE 13
5 53.66 7 JOSE M. PEREZ VALENZUELA CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
6 54.82 8 RAIMUNDO IÑIGO VIDAURRAGAZA LEON CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO CORONEL 8
7 55.48 1 DANIEL ARCAYAGA GALLARDO CLUB ATLETICO DREAM 5
DNS 0 BENJAMIN CRISTOBAL MEZA CASTRO ATLETICO OASSI 13

FINAL 3 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 50.96 5 DOMINGO LAZO WEISS DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
2 52.77 1 VICENTE MOYA MOLINA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
3 55.41 4 DANIEL ANDRES JIMENEZ NORIEGA CLUB DEPORTIVO NILDA ROJAS ESPINOZA 2
4 56.71 8 MAYKOL ANDRES MACUER GODOY CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ANDACOLLO 4
5 58.18 3 VICTOR JOSE REMIGIO MORENO ANGULO DEPORTIVO NICOLÁS CARVAJAL - TALAGANTE 13
DNS 0 MATIAS ALONSO BAEZA LOBOS CLUB ATLETICO RICARDO SAGUA 4
DNS 0 VICENTE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CONTRERAS CLUB ATLÉTICO ATACAMA 3
DNS 0 SERGIO HUMBERTO ESPINOSA OLIVERO CLUB DEPORTIVO SOCIAL Y CULTURAL SAN ANTONIO 4

FINAL 4 Viento: -

LUGAR MARCA PISTA ATLETA CLUB REGIÓN
1 51.76 8 DIEGO ANDRES ROBLES CAMPOS CLUB ATLETICO ÑIELOL 9
2 52.20 6 LEON CLEMENTE WALKER DEPASSIER UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA 13
3 52.52 2 VICENTE LARA ZAMORA CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
4 53.55 4 JUAN PABLO CONTRERAS MAYA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
5 54.00 5 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ ZAMORA ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
6 56.40 1 ROBERTO LARA GUTIERREZ CLUB ATLETICO PUERTO SUR 10
7 56.50 3 YEFERSON FRANCO VELASQUEZ ATLETICO SANTIAGO 13
8 57.04 7 BASTIAN LOPEZ CESPEDES CLUB ATLETICO MUNICIPAL NANCAGUA 6
DNS 0 JHONNATAN OROBIO SALAZAR CLUB DE ATLETISMO PUNTA ARENAS 12
DNS 0 MAX FELIPE SCHMIDT CAMP CLUB ATLETICO DELTA 5

VOLVER